Judo VI Superturniir 20.02.2022 Tondi 84

Categories

Results

MU12 +55 (6)
1.Eskar MURTUZALIEVBudolinn
2.Mikael KONGOTM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Raimond RISTMÄGIToni Judokool EST
3.Leon LINDSK Byakko
5.Sidoruk DEMJANBudolinn
5.Kalev PAULUSSpordiklubi Nord
MU12 -27 (9)
1.Adrian GUSSAROVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Henry PRUULSENSpordiklubi Barra
3.Marcus AARDESpordiklubi Barra
3.Daniil TITOVDodze
5.Hans Kristjan KOOSMASpordiklubi Barra
5.Siim TARVISSpordiklubi Altia
7.Kristjan SIMSTõstamaa Keskkool
7.Maksim MONESEnergia/Buffen-Do
MU12 -30 (15)
1.Robert PINDINGAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Sevastjan SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
3.Peeter PIIRSALUSpordiklubi Barra
3.Artur ALIMOVKibuvits Judo
5.Kaur-Margus VILLAKOTartu Do
5.Arsenii JAKOVLEVEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Rasmus RANDVIIRSpordiklubi Ookami
7.Tauri VÄNDREViljandi Spordikool
MU12 -34 (25)
1.Markkus ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
2.Aaron SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
3.Demid KOTSKINBudolinn
3.David ṤVARKOVEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Karl TAMBAURSpordiklubi Barra
5.Art ARIVASpordiklubi Altia
7.Villem SIKKVõru Judoklubi REI
7.Kenneth JÄRVEKÜLGAitado
MU12 -38 (22)
1.Lennart REINTAMSpordiklubi Barra
2.Sebastian KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
3.Edward KOORSpordiklubi Barra
3.Jusif GASIMOVBudolinn
5.Marat KNJAZEVEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Kaspar REEPALUAitado
7.Gabriel KARELSOHNAitado
7.Arun Martin RANNASTEAitado
MU12 -42 (15)
1.Artur TRUMMVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Meel KUKSVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Paul PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
3.Lennart LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
5.Martin KOREPANOVEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Gregor JÄRVEKÜLGAitado
7.Jakob PIHLAKSpordiklubi Altia
7.Martti VAHERAitado
MU12 -46 (9)
1.Remo PIKKURAitado
2.David VARKKIM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.David RAKITJANSKIKibuvits Judo
3.Christyan VÄLIAitado
5.Enrico OJAAitado
5.Knyazev DEMIS KNYARLOBudolinn
7.Riko ŠMIDTViljandi Spordikool
7.Igor MIHHALJOVKibuvits Judo
MU12 -50 (13)
1.Kaur Jakob PORTSpordiklubi Barra
2.Daniil KERDJAŠOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Azat MATINJANAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Artur MOGILENSKIHHSpordiklubi Altia
5.Ron-Johannes LEIBENAUSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Julius KIVINENBudolinn
7.Kristo VARESToni Judokool EST
7.Karl Robert SIKAAitado
MU12 -55 (3)
1.August Martin NURMTartu Do
2.Arnold PALMToni Judokool EST
3.Karl Stenar Mihkel RABASpordiklubi Barra
MU14 +70 (6)
1.Karl Oliver RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
2.Romet LODDESAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Ralf Eugen AINLAAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Aleksander VÕRVITŠM-Dojo Spordiklubi
5.Aleksei KABANOVBudolinn
MU14 -32 (3)
1.Rodion ZUBETSAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Ander Harris AASAViljandi Spordikool
3.Fred SAARAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14 -35 (12)
1.Arsenii ZUBAREVEnergia/Buffen-Do
2.Andrei NESTJURINKibuvits Judo
3.Markus SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
5.Karl Kaspar TOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
5.Aren AZARUMJANAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Ravo TRISBERGSpordiklubi Barra
7.Jan Rasmus OJAAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14 -38 (14)
1.Sebastian KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
2.Karl-Martin VALDRESpordiklubi Barra
3.Raul ARUMÄESpordiklubi Barra
3.Oliver RABTŠUKSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Feliks ŠAMONINSpordiklubi Barra
5.Laur Kristjan RAIKSpordiklubi Barra
7.Paul Markus PÕDERAitado
7.Timo MARUSTõstamaa Keskkool
MU14 -42 (13)
1.Artur AFANASJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
3.Kristo KOLOSSOVTartu Do
3.Ivan STSEKOTINAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Andris ALLIKOJAViljandi Spordikool
5.Armand URVIKSpordiklubi Barra
7.Edward TAMBETSVõru Judoklubi REI
7.Sten TROMMELTartu Do
MU14 -46 (12)
1.Joosep TOOMELSpordiklubi Barra
2.Daniel Tobias TAMMINDokyo
3.Artur FRISCHERAitado
3.Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu Do
5.Artur PINDINGAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Ruben-Thor TALPASSpordiklubi Barra
7.Gustav BIRKSpordiklubi Barra
7.Henry VELKSSpordiklubi Ookami
MU14 -50 (7)
1.Aleksei KIKASBudolinn
2.Amir ALIKHANOVKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Kristjan KÜTSONAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Demid GLUŠTŠENKOBudolinn
5.Sebastian LEPPAitado
5.Aleksei LARIONOVAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Timofei KHOMITSKIYEnergia/Buffen-Do
MU14 -55 (13)
1.Georg Sebastian NÕGESAitado
2.August Martin NURMTartu Do
3.Gert VASSILATartu Do
3.Joosep ÕIMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Kaur LEETSARAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Joosep AVLOISpordiklubi Barra
7.Uku-Martin TEDERSpordiklubi Barra
7.Edvin LUNJOVSpordiklubi Ookami
MU14 -62 (12)
1.Marten SEIDELBERGSpordiklubi Ookami
2.Bruno HRISTOFOROVSpordiklubi Barra
3.Eesmäe NORMANSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Kristo KIMMELViljandi Spordikool
5.Oliver INNOSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Jaromir SLEPAKM-Dojo Spordiklubi
7.Ares KOPPELAitado
7.Marek POKUTINSKIBudolinn
MU14 -70 (3)
1.Siim KOHVERTartu Do
2.Sebastian MURDLAViljandi Spordikool
3.Arti ROSENBERGAitado
MU16 +81 (5)
1.Kaspar RAIDMASpordiklubi Barra
2.MIhhail VORONOVSK Dvigatel
3.Marek-Adrian MÄSAKAitado
4.Huko Pärtel USINSpordiklubi Barra
5.Trevor AANMikado
MU16 -38 (3)
1.Markkus VETTIKAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Sebastian KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
3.Kristjan BACHMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -42 (5)
1.Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
2.Kristo KOLOSSOVTartu Do
3.Artur AFANASJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Marvet KIRSTartu Valla Spordiklubi
5.Andris ALLIKOJAViljandi Spordikool
MU16 -46 (10)
1.Artak AZARUMYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu Do
3.Dmitri KOPÕLOVBudolinn
3.Daniel Tobias TAMMINDokyo
5.Igor SAHHAROVEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Ralf Rasmus RÄTSEPPAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Andres ŠTŠERBAKOVSakura
7.Kaarel KÜTTAitado
MU16 -50 (5)
1.Karl-Martin VILLAKOTartu Do
2.German KALISTRATOVAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Bert BERGTartu Do
4.Kristjan KÜTSONAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Kristjan VINGISAARAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -55 (10)
1.Georg Sebastian NÕGESAitado
2.Mikk ALAJÕESpordiklubi Altia
3.Mark ZIMMERMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Grevo LUUPAitado
5.Kaspar KREHOVAitado
5.Kaur LEETSARAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Roman NEKRASOVBudolinn
7.Dmitri VINOGRADOVBudolinn
MU16 -60 (9)
1.Armin-Ott TALPASSpordiklubi Barra
2.Ekke KIVIKASTartu Do
3.Jegor JELUFIMOVEnergia/Buffen-Do
3.Artjom KOTSKINBudolinn
5.Artur KARJUSSpordiklubi Barra
5.Rasmus SAARAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Marten SEIDELBERGSpordiklubi Ookami
7.Rainer ÕNNEViljandi Spordikool
MU16 -66 (13)
1.Glen Gregory KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
2.Robert TEESAARDokyo
3.Samir AGAJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Ken Marten SAARTartu Do
5.Kirill TOOMISTAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Timur ALIMOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
7.Gustav KÕRVITSSpordiklubi Barra
7.Kerdo PÄRNATartu Valla Spordiklubi
MU16 -73 (11)
1.Mark SAMUILIKBudolinn
2.Ralf Oskar SIIMSpordiklubi Barra
3.Karl LOKKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Kirill KOMINAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Taavi VAHTERSpordiklubi Barra
5.Robin KAJAAitado
7.Martin TUKATartu Valla Spordiklubi
7.Toni Romerik LAIUSAitado
MU16 -81 (6)
1.Joonas PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
2.Hendrik PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
3.Oliver TISLERToni Judokool EST
3.Ken Kermo KOORTAitado
UU10 +40 (4)
1.Gregor MÄNDLAMikado
2.Ryan VÕSANDIAitado
3.Egert LUKKSEPPSK Byakko
4.Aron GHIASISpordiklubi Nord
UU10 -24 (9)
1.Hans Kristjan KOOSMASpordiklubi Barra
2.Konrad KARJUSSpordiklubi Barra
3.Riad Amir Salaheldine HAMADEHAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Hendrik LEELANDSK Byakko
5.Janely SIMSTõstamaa Keskkool
5.Daniel KAMMONENM-Dojo Spordiklubi
7.Saveli ŠMIDTEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Jaroslav SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
UU10 -27 (14)
1.Marcus AARDESpordiklubi Barra
2.Oskar SEPPToni Judokool EST
3.Jaroslav TŠÕMBALJUKSpordiklubi Nord
3.Nikolay KOZANOVBudolinn
5.Lleyton LEVINSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Mykhailo TEISARKohtla-Jarve Kalev
7.Leo MAIERM-Dojo Spordiklubi
7.Miron TURMAKOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
UU10 -30 (9)
1.Amor LEIUSSK Byakko
2.Sevastjan SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
3.Mykyta MUSIIENKOAitado
3.Nikita ARHIPOVBudolinn
5.Hans Robert PALUMETSSpordiklubi Barra
5.Olle KIRSSSpordiklubi Barra
7.Julian Alexander PÄRNAAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Mihhail UGLANOVEnergia/Buffen-Do
UU10 -33 (11)
1.Oskar TRUMMVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Aho KUKSVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Mykhailo MUSIIENKOAitado
3.Marten SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Toomas TALIAitado
5.Leila ALIKHANOVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
7.Kaspar KULLERKUPPToni Judokool EST
7.Ragnar KAJATõstamaa Keskkool
UU10 -36 (9)
1.Artjom KRASNOVBudolinn
2.Arion KOPPELAitado
3.Rainer KRANBERGSpordiklubi Barra
3.Travis HÕLPUSTartu Valla Spordiklubi
5.Leonard RISTMÄGIToni Judokool EST
5.Kirill GLUSKOVBudolinn
7.Georgi PUUSTAEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Nora Heleen PIHELGASSpordiklubi Barra
UU10 -40 (5)
1.Magnus DREIFELDMikado
2.Robert HALLIKASAitado
3.Kristjan TUNISKibuvits Judo
4.Kirill MASHKEYSpordiklubi Nord
5.Matvei OSHLAKOVBudolinn
WU12 -30 (4)
1.Saara OJAVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Kerit JEPIŠOVSpordiklubi Altia
3.Lizzete PÄRNASTESpordiklubi Barra
4.Johanna VÄÄRTSpordiklubi Barra
WU12 -35 (7)
1.Anastasia BUZINAKibuvits Judo
2.Roxanne Moniik ORTEGAAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Mila EINSTEINSpordiklubi Altia
3.Ello PÕLDMASpordiklubi Altia
5.Anni LIIVAMÄGISpordiklubi Barra
5.Arina LISOGOREnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Makayla HAAVASpordiklubi Barra
WU12 -45 (6)
1.Cara LASSDokyo
2.Kristi Elisbet MÄNDLAMikado
3.Anastasia ZAHHAROVAKibuvits Judo
3.Maribel PIKKERAitado
5.Anna Sofia KÄSTIKToni Judokool EST
5.Anna SMIRNOVAEnergia/Buffen-Do
WU14 +60 (4)
1.Eva-Kristiina GONTŠAROVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
2.Evelina ROOSIEnergia/Buffen-Do
3.Kelly NIKOLAJEVSpordiklubi Nord
4.Getter KAJAKSpordiklubi Altia
WU14 -36 (4)
1.Ketlin SEMJONOVViljandi Spordikool
2.Marleen KIRSTartu Valla Spordiklubi
3.Anna AZARUMYANAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Anna MASHKEYSpordiklubi Nord
WU14 -45 (5)
1.Emma Karoliina KONNAPERESpordiklubi Barra
2.Loore LEPIKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Margarita AVANESOVAAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Loona-Maria SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Reesi VISSELVõru Judoklubi REI
WU14 -52 (3)
1.Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi Altia
2.Kairit PETTAIVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Cara LASSDokyo
WU14 -60 (4)
1.Heleri OLEVDokyo
2.Sofija HANTSEVITSKibuvits Judo
3.Kristiina KALLASSpordiklubi Altia
4.Valeria SAFRONOVAEnergia/Buffen-Do
WU16 +63 (3)
1.Gayana POGOSYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Getter ARUKAEVUSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Iti TALVETDokyo
WU16 -44 (1)
1.Ketlin SEMJONOVViljandi Spordikool
WU16 -52 (4)
1.Maria KORTŠAGINAEnergia/Buffen-Do
2.Simona Liisa MARTINToni Judokool EST
3.Emma Karoliina KONNAPERESpordiklubi Barra
4.Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi Altia
WU16 -57 (3)
1.Alisa GROMOVABudolinn
2.Sofija HANTSEVITSKibuvits Judo
3.Juliana TIMOFEJEVAEnergia/Buffen-Do
WU16 -63 (1)
1.Eva-Kristiina GONTŠAROVM-Dojo Spordiklubi