Rothberg CUP 30.10.2021 Tondi 84

Categories

Results

MU12 +50 (8)
1.Romet LODDESAudentese Spordiklubi
2.August Martin NURMTartu Do
3.Hubert LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
3.Michael QVICKBudolinn
5.Kristjan TOOMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Aron PETTAISpordiklubi Barra
7.Raimond RISTMÄGIToni Judokool EST
7.Arnold PALMToni Judokool EST
MU12 -29 (10)
1.Pavels RASIMENOKSJudo club SENSEI
2.Robert PINDINGAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Vint NARROSpordiklubi Barra
3.Ander Harris AASAViljandi Spordikool
5.Henry PRUULSENSpordiklubi Barra
5.Peeter PIIRSALUSpordiklubi Barra
7.Fred SAARAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Leo LAZAREVToni Judokool EST
MU12 -32 (10)
1.bogdan CHERVINSKIchallenge
2.Rodion ZUBETSAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
3.Karl Kaspar TOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
5.Jan Rasmus OJAAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Demid KOTSKINBudolinn
7.Hugo-Petro VIDOAudentese Spordiklubi
7.William PIKKIAudentese Spordiklubi
MU12 -35 (13)
1.Nikita ZAGORSKISSatori Dojo
2.Arsenii ZUBAREVJUDO CLUB MEDVED
3.Andrei NESTJURINKibuvits Judo
3.Lennart REINTAMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Dementijs STURMEJudo club SENSEI
5.Aren AZARUMJANAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Aaron SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
7.Raiko VAHERViljandi Spordikool
MU12 -38 (9)
1.Laur Kristjan RAIKSpordiklubi Barra
2.Aleksandrs KRUZESamurs
3.Oliver RABTŠUKSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Feliks ŠAMONINSpordiklubi Barra
5.Riko ŠMIDTViljandi Spordikool
5.Artur SAABASToni Judokool EST
7.Han - Lukas PIRNViljandi Spordikool
7.Nikita NEKRASSOVBudolinn
MU12 -42 (6)
1.Taavi TOOMPARKSpordiklubi Barra
2.Armand URVIKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Lennart LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
3.Paul PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
5.Tobias VALGISpordiklubi Barra
5.Robert LITVINOVITSToni Judokool EST
MU12 -46 (6)
1.Joosep TOOMELSpordiklubi Barra
2.Amir ALIKHANOVKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Timofei KHOMITSKIYEnergia/Buffen-Do
3.Kuldar VOROBJOVViljandi Spordikool
5.Marat KNJAZEVEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Artemi KOROLJAKEnergia/Buffen-Do
MU14 +70 (5)
1.Ken Kermo KOORTAitado
2.Rodion IVANOVBudolinn
3.Romet LODDESAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Karl Oliver RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
5.Kevin TREUAitado
MU14 -32 (5)
1.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
2.Rodion ZUBETSAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Aren AZARUMJANAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Jan Rasmus OJAAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14 -35 (4)
1.Arsenii ZUBAREVJUDO CLUB MEDVED
2.Timurs ISAKOVSJudo club SENSEI
3.Markkus VETTIKAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14 -38 (8)
1.Artur AFANASJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Aleksandrs KRUZESamurs
3.Sten TROMMELTartu Do
3.Marten KUDEVIITASpordiklubi Ookami
5.Ivan STSEKOTINAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Andris ALLIKOJAViljandi Spordikool
7.Feliks ŠAMONINSpordiklubi Barra
7.Stepan BUKLOVKibuvits Judo
MU14 -42 (9)
1.Artak AZARUMYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
3.Kristo KOLOSSOVTartu Do
3.Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu Do
5.Taavi TOOMPARKSpordiklubi Barra
5.Steven KRASSAVINBudolinn
7.Juhan IVASKSpordiklubi Altia
7.Magnus MÜLLERAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14 -46 (14)
1.Bert BERGTartu Do
2.Amir ALIKHANOVKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Jarek RISTIMETSAitado
3.Patrik Tobias PINDMAAitado
5.Kaarel KÜTTAitado
5.Marko DANILTSENKOBudolinn
7.Rem POTAPOVAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Demid GLUŠTŠENKOBudolinn
MU14 -50 (7)
1.Volodimir LAVRINJOVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Mikk ALAJÕESpordiklubi Altia
3.Karl-Martin VILLAKOTartu Do
3.Georg Sebastian NÕGESAitado
5.Kristjan KÜTSONAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Aleksei KIKASBudolinn
7.Joosep ÕIMSpordiklubi Barra
MU14 -55 (9)
1.Marten SEIDELBERGSpordiklubi Ookami
2.Artur PAUTSSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Bruno JĒKABSONSSaldus judo Club
3.Kaur LEETSARAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Risto Revon VIISITAMMSpordiklubi Barra
5.August Martin NURMTartu Do
7.Uku-Martin TEDERSpordiklubi Barra
7.Bruno HRISTOFOROVSpordiklubi Barra
MU14 -62 (11)
1.Ken Marten SAARTartu Do
2.Albert VÕBORNÕIDokyo
3.Kristo KIMMELViljandi Spordikool
3.Siim KOHVERTartu Do
5.Jegor JELUFIMOVEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Robert TEESAARDokyo
7.Rasmus SAARAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Robin KAJAAitado
MU14 -70 (2)
1.Glen Gregory KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
MU16 +81 (6)
1.Rasmus RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
2.MIhhail VORONOVSK Dvigatel
3.Markus KAJAKTartu Do
3.Jan Gerrit PETROVSamurai
5.Siim EENMADokyo
5.Kirill PELIHKibuvits Judo
MU16 -42 (4)
1.Artak AZARUMYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
3.Markkus VETTIKAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -46 (4)
1.Patrik Tobias PINDMAAitado
2.Bert BERGTartu Do
3.Kristjan VINGISAARAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -50 (9)
1.Volodimir LAVRINJOVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Nikita CELEDINSJudo club SENSEI
3.Karl-Martin VILLAKOTartu Do
3.German KALISTRATOVAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Mark ZIMMERMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Filipp STSEKOTINAudentese Spordiklubi
7.David MALAIBudolinn
7.Ralf Rasmus RÄTSEPPAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -55 (3)
1.Artur PAUTSSpordiklubi Ookami
2.Robert JAKIMOVAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -60 (12)
1.Jēkabs JĒKABSONSSaldus judo Club
2.Mihhail ŠURKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Edward JAKIMOVAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Samir AGAJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Ats OTSMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Armin-Ott TALPASSpordiklubi Barra
7.Rainer ÕNNEViljandi Spordikool
7.Joonas REIERToni Judokool EST
MU16 -66 (12)
1.Rainis VÄÄTSpordiklubi Barra
2.Aleksandrs AVDEJEVSJIKAN
3.Glen Gregory KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
3.Karl Markus SAARTartu Do
5.PÄRVIZ MIRIJEVBudolinn
5.Maverick NOORMETSAitado
7.Karl ARUMÄESpordiklubi Barra
7.Henri VAINOToni Judokool EST
MU16 -73 (7)
1.Kirill KOMINAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Joonas PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
3.Ken Kermo KOORTAitado
3.Jaan Heinri NILLERDokyo
5.Ralf Oskar SIIMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Tõnis DOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
7.Toni Romerik LAIUSAitado
MU16 -81 (7)
1.Artjom TIŠTŠENKOKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Kaspar RAIDMASpordiklubi Barra
3.Jakob ANSLANAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Hendrik PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
5.Ignatjev DANIELBudolinn
5.Daniel- Thor MÄGIAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Kert Kaspar KUKKSpordiklubi Barra
U10 +40 (4)
1.Kaur Jakob PORTSpordiklubi Barra
2.Demis KNJAZEVKibuvits Judo
3.Sidoruk DEMJANBudolinn
U10 -24 (3)
1.Hans Kristjan KOOSMASpordiklubi Barra
2.Konrad KARJUSSpordiklubi Barra
U10 -27 (11)
1.Adrian GUSSAROVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Otto Robert ROZESpordiklubi Barra
3.Siim TARVISSpordiklubi Altia
3.Kerman MATJUŠINSpordiklubi Barra
5.Marcus AARDESpordiklubi Barra
5.Adrians PASKOVSKISJudo club SENSEI
7.Gustav RUSESpordiklubi Ookami
7.Linnik ALEKSANDRBudolinn
U10 -30 (12)
1.Artur ALIMOVKibuvits Judo
2.Kaur-Margus VILLAKOTartu Do
3.Oskar TRUMMVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Sevastjan SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
5.Olle KIRSSSpordiklubi Barra
5.Jaromir KRIVENKOSpordiklubi Barra
7.Daniel LATÕŠOVSpordiklubi Barra
7.Kristofer RUSNAKSpordiklubi Ookami
U10 -33 (6)
1.Aleks RUSSAKOVTartu Do
2.Art ARIVASpordiklubi Altia
3.Artjom KRASNOVBudolinn
3.Maksims SELICKISJudo club SENSEI
5.Kirill GLUSKOVBudolinn
5.Andre Emil KLEINSpordiklubi Barra
U10 -36 (7)
1.Dmitrijs TITOVSJudo club SENSEI
2.Rainer KRANBERGSpordiklubi Barra
3.Danil SÕTSOVEnergia/Buffen-Do
3.Kristjan TUNISKibuvits Judo
5.Leonard RISTMÄGIToni Judokool EST
5.Nikas KACARSJudo club SENSEI
7.Jaagup VELGASpordiklubi Barra
U10 -40 (6)
1.Artur TRUMMVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Edward KOORSpordiklubi Barra
3.Karl Artur UINToni Judokool EST
3.Paul PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
5.Rasmus Maximus KUNARTSpordiklubi Barra
5.Geordi PUUSTAEnergia/Buffen-Do
WU12 +47 (4)
1.Heleri OLEVDokyo
2.Cara LASSDokyo
3.Aleksandra SUBINAJudo club SENSEI
WU12 -32 (3)
1.Anastasia BUZINAKibuvits Judo
2.Ello PÕLDMASpordiklubi Altia
WU12 -42 (3)
1.Loore LEPIKSpordiklubi Barra
2.Mirjam JÄRVESpordiklubi Barra
WU14 +53 (6)
1.Kristiaana PALMIKSpordiklubi Ookami
2.Alisa GROMOVABudolinn
3.Evelina ROOSIEnergia/Buffen-Do
3.Getter ARUKAEVUSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Kelly NIKOLAJEVSpordiklubi Nord
5.Juliana TIMOFEJEVAEnergia/Buffen-Do
WU14 -43 (2)
1.Loore LEPIKSpordiklubi Barra
2.Ketlin SEMJONOVViljandi Spordikool
WU14 -48 (3)
1.Maria LAVRINJOVAAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Kertu KIKKATartu Do
WU14 -53 (4)
1.Anna FLOTSKIYKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi Altia
3.Simona Liisa MARTINToni Judokool EST
WU16 +70 (3)
1.Gayane POGOSYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Emily PERTELSpordiklubi Barra
WU16 -45 (5)
1.Maria LAVRINJOVAAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Rebeka LIIASTartu Do
3.Kertu KIKKATartu Do
4.Emma Sofia MERIVõru Judoklubi REI
WU16 -50 (2)
1.Mirjam Saskia MARTINToni Judokool EST
WU16 -55 (4)
1.Marianne TORNIJAINENSamurai
2.Anna FLOTSKIYKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Lucia LASSDokyo
WU16 -62 (3)
1.Nora KIVIMÄGIAitado
2.Alisa GROMOVABudolinn
WU16 -70 (2)
1.Henrietta LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra