Narva Cup 2022 17/09/2022 Narva

Categories

Results

MU12*-27 (10)
1.Daniil TITOVDodze
2.Mark VOVKMikado
3.Hans Kristjan KOOSMASpordiklubi Barra
3.Demid VOVKMikado
5.Oddvar SKJERDALTartu Valla Spordiklubi
5.Mykolo KLISHCHMikado
7.Savelei ŠMIDTEnergia/Buffen-do
7.Pjotr IVANENEnergia/Buffen-do
MU12*-30 (5)
1.Henry PRUULSENSpordiklubi Barra
2.Marcus AARDESpordiklubi Barra
3.Siim TARVISSpordiklubi Altia
4.Otto Robert ROZESpordiklubi Barra
5.Nikolai KOZHANOVBudolinn
MU12*-34 (8)
1.Roger TOMSONAitado
2.Marten SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Sevastjan STCHERBANKibuvits judo
3.Artur ALIMOVKibuvits judo
5.Evert EKSSpordiklubi Barra
5.Kristofer RUSNAKOokami
7.Stepan KOLOSOVEnergia/Buffen-do
7.Mihhail UGLANOVEnergia/Buffen-do
MU12*-38 (4)
1.Art ARIVASpordiklubi Altia
2.Aleks RUSSAKOVOlümpiko
3.Artjom KRASNOVBudolinn
4.David ŠVARKOVEnergia/Buffen-do
MU12*-42 (6)
1.Magnus TREFELDMikado
2.Georgi PUUSTAEnergia/Buffen-do
3.Edward KOORSpordiklubi Barra
3.Danil SÕTSOVEnergia/Buffen-do
5.Maksim KUMSKOIEnergia/Buffen-do
5.Rasmus Maximus KUNARTSpordiklubi Barra
MU12*-46 (4)
1.Paul PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
2.Demis KNYAZEVKibuvits judo
3.Daniil VENIKOVBudolinn
4.Gregor MÄNDLAMikado
MU12*-50 (4)
1.Kaur Jakob PORTSpordiklubi Barra
2.Demyan SIDORUKBudolinn
3.Robert VOLOTŠUKEnergia/Buffen-do
4.Karl- Sander JÄRVIKDokyo
WU12*-30 (3)
1.Ainikki VEDERNIKOVAEnergia/Buffen-do
2.Lizette PÄRNASTESpordiklubi Barra
3.Elsa ALIKHANOVAKohtla-Järve Kalev
WU12*-35 (1)
1.Mila EINSTEINSpordiklubi Altia
WU12*-40 (1)
1.Leila ALIKHANOVAKohtla-Järve Kalev
WU12*-45 (1)
1.Anna SMIRNOVAEnergia/Buffen-do
WU14-36 (1)
1.Anastasia BUZINAKibuvits judo
WU14-40 (3)
1.Milana NOVITSKIEnergia/Buffen-do
2.Arina LISOGOREnergia/Buffen-do
3.Ello PÕLDMASpordiklubi Altia
WU14-45 (1)
1.Mirjam JÄRVESpordiklubi Barra
WU14-52 (3)
1.Cara LASSDokyo
2.Loore LEPIKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Anastasia ZAHHAROVAKibuvits judo
WU14-60 (1)
1.Anni- Mari VÄLIDokyo
WU14*+60 (1)
1.Getter KAJAKSpordiklubi Altia
MU14-32 (3)
1.Denis SHERSHNEVEnergia/Buffen-do
2.Ivan PIROGOVBudolinn
3.Maksim MONESEnergia/Buffen-do
MU14-35 (3)
1.Artem SHELIKHEVICHSpordiklubi Barra
2.Andrei NESTYURINKibuvits judo
3.Kristjan RANDMAAOlümpiko
MU14-38 (9)
1.Arseni ZUBAREVEnergia/Buffen-do
2.Lennart REINTAMSpordiklubi Barra
3.Karl Kaspar TOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
3.Luukas LÄÄNEDokyo
5.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
5.Oliver RABTŠUKOokami
7.Markkus ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
7.DEMID KOTSKINBudolinn
MU14*-42 (4)
1.Feliks ŠAMONINSpordiklubi Barra
2.Aleks SMIRNOVBudolinn
3.Tobias VALGISpordiklubi Barra
4.Ravo TRISBERGSpordiklubi Barra
MU14-42 (4)
1.Sebastian KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
2.Taavi TOOMPARKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Marat KNJAZEVEnergia/Buffen-do
4.Ivan ONISTSENKOKibuvits judo
MU14*-46 (2)
1.Jakob PIHLAKSpordiklubi Altia
2.Oliver OOLMETSDokyo
MU14-46 (4)
1.Paul PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
2.Laur Kristjan RAIKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Martin KOREPANOVEnergia/Buffen-do
4.Igor MIHHAILJOVKibuvits judo
MU14*-50 (1)
1.Jaan VELINGDokyo
MU14-50 (3)
1.Amir ALIKHANOVKohtla-Järve Kalev
2.Timofei KHOMITSKIEnergia/Buffen-do
3.Artemi KOROLJAKEnergia/Buffen-do
MU14-62 (3)
1.August Martin NURMOlümpiko
2.Kristjan TOOMSpordiklubi Barra
3.Ruben VABARNASpordiklubi Barra
MU14-70 (1)
1.Hubert LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
MU14*+70 (1)
1.Aleksei KABANOVBudolinn
WU16+63 (2)
1.Getter ARUKAEVUOokami
2.Evelina ROOSIEnergia/Buffen-do
WU16-44 (1)
1.Viktoriia KYSHYNSKAKibuvits judo
WU16-48 (1)
1.Loore LEPIKSpordiklubi Barra
WU16-63 (1)
1.Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi Altia
MU16-38 (4)
1.Artur KOROTINAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Arseni ZUBAREVEnergia/Buffen-do
3.Karl Kaspar TOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
4.Markus SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
MU16-42 (3)
1.Marten KUDEVITAOokami
2.Markkus VETTIKAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Oliver RABTŠUKOokami
MU16-46 (4)
1.Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
2.Kristo KOLOSSOVOlümpiko
3.Sten TROMMELOlümpiko
4.Ruben-Thor TALPASSpordiklubi Barra
MU16-50 (5)
1.Amir ALIKHANOVKohtla-Järve Kalev
2.Ilja BEZUGLOVOlümpiko
3.Igor SAHAROVEnergia/Buffen-do
4.Georg GEORGBudolinn
5.Hendrik LAARSpordiklubi Barra
MU16-55 (3)
1.Kristjan KÜTSONAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Daniel Tobias TAMMINDokyo
3.Oskar TOONPEREDokyo
MU16-60 (10)
1.Georg Sebastjan NÕGESAitado
2.Karl-Martin VILLAKOOlümpiko
3.Bert BERGOlümpiko
3.Artur PAUTSOokami
5.Maksim RUSSAKOVOlümpiko
5.Aleksei KIKASBudolinn
7.Rasmus SAARAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Richard Johannes KONOVALOVAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16-66 (8)
1.Marten SEIDELBERGOokami
2.Oliver INNOOokami
3.Kaur LEETSARAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Adrian HANSENSpordiklubi Barra
5.Andrei SISTSENKOBudolinn
5.Gustav KÕRVITSSpordiklubi Barra
7.Martin RIMBudolinn
7.Hüüd-Keerit TRUUVERKOokami
MU16-73 (5)
1.Mark SAMUILIKBudolinn
2.Ken Marten SAAROlümpiko
3.Siim KOHVEROlümpiko
4.Albert VÕBORNÕIDokyo
5.Fjodor KUDIMOVEnergia/Buffen-do
MU16-81 (2)
1.Ken-Kermo KOORTAitado
2.Ralf Eugen AINLAAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16+81 (1)
1.Rodion IVANOVBudolinn