EMV C-klass ja Veteranid 30.04.2022 Narva

Categories

Results

MADULT+100 (2)
1.Gert NÕGUToni Judokool EST
2.Ranno RANNIKMAASakura
MADULT-100 (2)
1.Valentin PALLASEToni Judokool EST
2.Jevgeni JAKIMOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
MADULT-73 (5)
1.Joel ROTHBERGSpordiklubi Barra
2.Aleksei VORONKOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Aliaksandr PASHKEVICHAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Ott OTSMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Aleksandr PETROVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
MADULT-81 (4)
1.Steven ROTHBERGSpordiklubi Barra
2.Ilja LEONTJEVNaiss
3.Ruslan JAKIMOVAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Rostislav POTAPOVindividuaalne
MADULT-90 (2)
1.Künter ROTHBERGAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Mario VÄINSK Tõll
WADULT+63 (3)
1.Evelin PIHLAKSpordiklubi Altia
2.Kätlin ROTHBERGSpordiklubi Barra
3.Riina TOOMISTartu Do
WADULT-63 (0)
WU14-36 (6)
1.Ketlin SEMJONOVSK Taifu/Viljandi SK
2.Anna AZARUMYANAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Marleen KIRSTartu Valla Spordiklubi
3.Vanessa POLTIMÄEBudolinn
5.Milana NOVITSKIEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Anastasia BUZINAKibuvits Judo
WU14-40 (5)
1.Arina LISOGOREnergia/Buffen-Do
2.Ello PÕLDMASpordiklubi Altia
3.Reesi VISSELVõru Judoklubi REI
4.Hanna AASATartu Do
5.Elina NEIMANKohtla-Jarve Kalev
WU14-45 (7)
1.Loore LEPIKSpordiklubi Barra
2.Cara LASSDokyo
3.Mirjam JÄRVESpordiklubi Barra
3.Maryna KALIUZHNAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
5.Areli LAATSTartu Do
5.Jekaterina POTAPOVAEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Loona-Maria SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
WU14-52 (5)
1.Emma Karoliina KONNAPERESpordiklubi Barra
2.Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi Altia
3.Margarita AVANESOVAAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Kairit PETTAIVõru Judoklubi REI
WU14-60 (7)
1.Heleri OLEVDokyo
2.Sofija HANTSEVITSKibuvits Judo
3.Valeria SAFRONOVAEnergia/Buffen-Do
3.Rahe KÜNNAPVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Hanna Lisette MÄRTSINTartu Do
5.Emilia JEVINSpordiklubi Ookami
7.Saara Mirtel USINSpordiklubi Barra
WU14+60 (6)
1.Eva-Kristiina GONTŠAROVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
2.Miia KADARUAitado
3.Kelly NIKOLAJEVMikado
3.Evelina ROOSIEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Getter KAJAKSpordiklubi Altia
5.Rebeka GEPNERSakura
MU14-32 (8)
1.Rodion ZUBETSAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Robert PINDINGAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Ander Harris AASASK Taifu/Viljandi SK
3.Kristjan RANDMAATartu Do
5.Mihkel TARVISSpordiklubi Altia
5.Denis SHERSHNEVEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Toomas-Viljar KALBERGEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Sergei NESTEROVEnergia/Buffen-Do
MU14-35 (10)
1.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
2.Andrei NESTJURINKibuvits Judo
3.Jan Rasmus OJAAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Markkus ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
5.Chris Roderik NEVIDEMSKIAitado
5.Demid KOTSKINBudolinn
7.Brandon LEINASAARAitado
7.Aaron SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
MU14-38 (17)
1.Arsenii ZUBAREVEnergia/Buffen-Do
2.Artur KOROTINAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Oliver RABTŠUKSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Mattias AALTartu Do
5.Lennart REINTAMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Markus SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
7.Paul Markus PÕDERAitado
7.Luukas LÄÄNEAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14-42 (22)
1.Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
2.Taavi TOOMPARKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Kristo KOLOSSOVTartu Do
3.Sten TROMMELTartu Do
5.Artur AFANASJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Kristian PIIRAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Armand URVIKSpordiklubi Barra
7.Stepan BUKLOVKibuvits Judo
MU14-46 (8)
1.Daniel Tobias TAMMINDokyo
2.Rem POTAPOVAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Ruben-Thor TALPASSpordiklubi Barra
3.Karl-Martin VALDRESpordiklubi Barra
5.Teodor TUMMSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Martin TAMMBudolinn
7.Kevin KÖSTERSpordiklubi Ookami
7.Markus METSAitado
MU14-50 (17)
1.Kristjan KÜTSONAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Aleksei KIKASBudolinn
3.Johannes NÄKKAitado
3.Amir ALIKHANOVKohtla-Jarve Kalev
5.Oskar TOONPEREDokyo
5.Kuldar VOROBJOVSK Taifu/Viljandi SK
7.Timofei KHOMITSKIYEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Mihkel Mattias HUNTSamurai
MU14-55 (10)
1.Georg Sebastian NÕGESAitado
2.Gert VASSILATartu Do
3.August Martin NURMTartu Do
3.Hüüd-Keerit TRUUVERKSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Kristjan TOOMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Joosep ÕIMSpordiklubi Barra
7.Tarvi JÕGISSakura
7.Risto Revon VIISITAMMSpordiklubi Barra
MU14-62 (9)
1.Marten SEIDELBERGSpordiklubi Ookami
2.Norman EESMÄESpordiklubi Ookami
3.Bruno HRISTOFOROVSpordiklubi Barra
3.Kaur LEETSARAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Cris-Thor TAHKERAitado
5.Kristo KIMMELSK Taifu/Viljandi SK
7.Eskar MURTUZALIEVBudolinn
7.Jaromir SLEPAKM-Dojo Spordiklubi
MU14-70 (6)
1.Viktor SMIRNOVRapla Judoklubi
2.Albert VÕBORNÕIDokyo
3.Siim KOHVERTartu Do
3.Feodor KUDIMOVEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Arti ROSENBERGAitado
5.Aleksei KABANOVBudolinn
MU14+70 (9)
1.Ralf Eugen AINLAAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Karl Oliver RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
3.Rodion IVANOVBudolinn
3.Aleksander VÕRVITŠM-Dojo Spordiklubi
5.Mart REIMANNSamurai
5.Romet LODDESAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Sebastian MURDLASK Taifu/Viljandi SK
7.Demis ANUŠEVKohtla-Jarve Kalev