EMV C-, A- JA VETERANID 23.10.21 Viimsi

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeCountryCategory Pos 
Mattias AAL6.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-353.
Andry AAVAST3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU18-555.
Artur AFANASJEV8.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-381.
Ralf Eugen AINLA6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-703.
Mikk ALAJÕE?EE/Spordiklubi AltiaMU14-503.
Amir ALIKHANOV4.kyuEE/Kohtla-Jarve KalevMU14-461.
Timur ALIMOV6.kyuEE/M-Dojo SpordiklubiMU14-55-
Aleksander Paul ANNUS5.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-62-
Getter ARUKAEVU7.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiWU14+601.
Raul ARUMÄE3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-355.
Joosep AVLOI5.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-55-
Aren AZARUMJAN8.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-321.
Artak AZARUMYAN6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-421.
Bert BERG4.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-462.
Ilja BEZUGLOV4.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-425.
Gustav BIRK3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-46-
Marina BORISOVA8.kyuEE/BudolinnWU14-523.
Sander BRÕSOV4.kyuEE/Saaremaa SpordikoolMU18-81-
Peter CLARK6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-603.
Saad DIKAJEV2.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-661.
Siim EENMA6.kyuEE/DokyoMU18+90-
Norman EESMÄE4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-55-
Nikita EGOROV4.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoMU18-663.
Mattias ERIKSON3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-422.
Anna FLOTSKIY4.kyuEE/Kohtla-Jarve KalevWU14-521.
Artur FRISCHER6.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-46-
Demid GLUŠTŠENKO8.kyuEE/BudolinnMU14-467.
Eva-Kristiina GONTŠAROV9.kyuEE/M-Dojo SpordiklubiWU14+603.
Alisa GROMOVA6.kyuEE/BudolinnWU14-602.
Kaspar GUTMANN2.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU18-553.
Alina HAMITOVA3.kyuEE/Kohtla-Jarve KalevWU18-705.
Reio HANNUS3.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU18-737.
Bruno HRISTOFOROV3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-552.
Dmitri HÜVANEN6.kyuEE/M-Dojo SpordiklubiM-813.
Oliver INNO5.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-555.
Ilja IVANOV4.kyuEE/SK DvigatelMU18-73-
Rodion IVANOV8.kyuEE/BudolinnMU14+705.
Juhan IVASK8.kyuEE/Spordiklubi AltiaMU14-42-
Frank JAHHU4.kyuEE/MikadoMU14-38-
Edward JAKIMOV6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-553.
Jevgeni JAKIMOV3.kyuEE/M-Dojo SpordiklubiM+902.
Robert JAKIMOV6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-555.
Ruslan JAKIMOV4.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiM-811.
Kris JELISSEJEV8.kyuEE/Saaremaa SpordikoolMU14-50-
Jegor JELUFIMOV3.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoMU14-62-
Nikita JOLKIN4.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-733.
Sebastian JUNG2.kyuEE/DokyoMU18-667.
Mirjam JÄRVE?EE/Spordiklubi BarraWU14-401.
Samuel JÜRGENSON6.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-707.
Martin KAABER4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU18-817.
Miia KADARU6.kyuEE/AitadoWU14+603.
Robin KAJA3.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-70-
Kaido KALJULAID1.danEE/Spordiklubi OokamiM+90-
Ilhami-Kaplan KARA5.kyuEE/M-Dojo SpordiklubiMU14-55-
Artur KARJUS4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-62-
Kristina KARPENKO2.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoWU18-703.
Aleksandr KARPOV2.kyuEE/BudolinnMU18-813.
Christian Marcus KASESALU4.kyuEE/MikadoMU18-663.
Garmin KENDER4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-35-
Marko KESKÜLA1.danEE/Saaremaa SpordikoolM-902.
Timofei KHOMITSKIY5.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoMU14-427.
Aleksei KIKAS8.kyuEE/BudolinnMU14-505.
Kristo KIMMEL3.kyuEE/Viljandi Spordiklubi TaifuMU14-627.
Aliise KINK5.kyuEE/SamuraiWU14-604.
Imre KIRIKAL4.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-557.
Kabriel KIRNA3.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU18+902.
Marleen KIRS8.kyuEE/Tartu Valla SpordiklubiWU14-33-
Marvet KIRS6.kyuEE/Tartu Valla SpordiklubiMU14-385.
Kristan KIRSIMA6.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-38-
Rico Daniel KIVI6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-905.
Nora KIVIMÄGI4.kyuEE/AitadoWU18-63-
Siim KOHVER5.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-622.
Kristo KOLOSSOV4.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-423.
Markko KOLOSSOV2.kyuEE/Tartu DoM-814.
Emma Karoliina KONNAPERE3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraWU14-452.
Ken Kermo KOORT4.kyuEE/AitadoMU14+701.
Merily KOPELMAA2.kyuEE/AitadoWU18-521.
Aleksandr KORNIENKO3.kyuEE/Kibuvits JudoMU18-605.
Artur KOROTIN6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-352.
Nikon KORTŠIN8.kyuEE/M-Dojo SpordiklubiMU14-62-
Anna KOTOVA2.kyuEE/BudolinnWU18-52-
Artjom KOTSKIN8.kyuEE/BudolinnMU14-553.
Oskar KOVALKO2.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU18-73-
Marten KUDEVIITA7.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-383.
Glen Gregory KÕIV2.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-701.
Gustav KÕRVITS3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-62-
Kristjan KÜTSON6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-505.
Kaarel KÜTT3.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-465.
Hendrik LAAR6.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-46-
Areli LAATS7.kyuEE/Tartu DoWU14-402.
Kerdon LAUBERT3.kyuEE/SamuraiMU18-605.
Volodimir LAVRINJOV4.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-501.
Maria LAVRINJOVA8.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiWU14-451.
Kaur LEETSAR6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-55-
Ilja LEONTJEV1.kyuEE/Spordiklubi NAISSM-812.
Loore LEPIK8.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraWU14-454.
Teele LESTAL3.kyuEE/Tartu DoWU18-57-
Henrietta LIPPUS3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraWU18-702.
Hubert LIPPUS3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-62-
Romet LODDES8.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14+703.
Mihkel LOKOTAR3.kyuEE/SK DvigatelMU18-737.
Grevo LUUP4.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-50-
Aaron LÄÄTS6.kyuEE/Toni Judokool ESTMU18-73-
Marko Uku Tõdu MADI3.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU18-735.
Raul MALSUB1.danEE/AitadoM-901.
Mirjam Saskia MARTIN4.kyuEE/Toni Judokool ESTWU18-522.
Simona Liisa MARTIN6.kyuEE/Toni Judokool ESTWU14-525.
Artur MEDRI?EE/Saaremaa SpordikoolMU18-73-
Kirill MELEŠIN4.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-66-
Färhad MIRIJEV4.kyuEE/BudolinnMU18-602.
PÄRVIZ MIRIJEV8.kyuEE/BudolinnMU18-66-
Rodion MISNIK4.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoMU18-81-
Sebastian MURDLA4.kyuEE/Viljandi Spordiklubi TaifuMU14-70-
Hanna Lisette MÄRTSIN7.kyuEE/Tartu DoWU14-527.
Andreas MÜLLER4.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-665.
Robert NAARITS6.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-38-
Randy NAGEL3.kyuEE/Võru Judoklubi REIMU18-731.
Uku NEEME3.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU18-732.
Andrei NESTJURIN5.kyuEE/Kibuvits JudoMU14-357.
Maksim NETSAJEV8.kyuEE/BudolinnMU14-625.
Kelly NIKOLAJEV8.kyuEE/Spordiklubi NordWU14+602.
Jegor NOVIKOV2.kyuEE/BudolinnMU18-601.
Georg Sebastian NÕGES4.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-503.
Annabel NÕMMIK3.kyuEE/Tartu DoWU18-571.
Jan Rasmus OJA8.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-323.
Arnika OJALA3.kyuEE/SamuraiWU18-705.
Heleri OLEV6.kyuEE/DokyoWU14-523.
Ott OTSMANN2.danEE/Audentese SpordiklubiM-732.
Karl PAAT2.kyuEE/Toni Judokool ESTMU18-667.
Kristiaana PALMIK6.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiWU14-601.
Maria PAPP2.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiWU18-631.
Robert PAPPEL2.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU18-815.
Artur PAUTS6.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-55-
Kirill PELIH4.kyuEE/Kibuvits JudoMU18-905.
Kristofer PERTELSON4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU18-662.
Richard Steven PERTENS6.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-427.
Kairit PETTAI4.kyuEE/Võru Judoklubi REIWU14-525.
Mihhail PEŠKOV8.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-55-
Nikolas Sebastian PIHELGAS4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-325.
Evelin PIHLAK?EE/Spordiklubi AltiaW+63-
Karl- Johannes PILT3.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU18-811.
Patrik Tobias PINDMA4.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-463.
Han-Lukas PIRN5.kyuEE/Viljandi Spordiklubi TaifuMU14-38-
Nikolai POSTUSENKO1.kyuEE/BudolinnM-90-
Rem POTAPOV8.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-46-
Rostislav POTAPOV1.danEE/IndividuaalM-81-
Jekaterina POTAPOVA6.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoWU14-40-
Ats Andreas PRANGLI1.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU18-733.
Olev Martin PÕDER?EE/AitadoMU14-38-
Paul Markus PÕDER?EE/AitadoMU14-35-
Michael QVICK8.kyuEE/BudolinnMU14-55-
Oliver RABTŠUK7.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-38-
Gediryn RAE4.kyuEE/SamuraiWU14-453.
Laur Kristjan RAIK4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-387.
Kristjan RANDMAA8.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-325.
Mattias Krister RANNIK4.kyuEE/Toni Judokool ESTMU18-735.
Mattias Timm RAST3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi AltiaMU18-903.
Ott Aleksander RAUD2.kyuEE/Toni Judokool ESTMU18-552.
Andero REMMEL4.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-702.
Jarek RISTIMETS6.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-46-
Karl Oliver RITSON?EE/Spordiklubi AltiaMU14+703.
Rasmus RITSON6.kyuEE/Spordiklubi AltiaMU18+903.
Valter Anton ROHTMETS5.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-46-
Evelina ROOSI8.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoWU14+605.
Rasmus ROOTS3.kyuEE/SamuraiMU18-66-
Richard Rasmus ROOTS5.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-62-
Maksim RUSSAKOV5.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-553.
Vladislav RÕNDIN4.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-817.
Ken Marten SAAR5.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-623.
Kõu Lennart SAAR4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-323.
Rasmus SAAR6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-62-
Valeria SAFRONOVA6.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoWU14-60-
Mark SAMUILIK8.kyuEE/BudolinnMU14-703.
Marten SEIDELBERG7.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-551.
Ketlin SEMJONOV3.kyuEE/Viljandi Spordiklubi TaifuWU14-361.
Uku SEPP5.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-35-
Richard SILLAR6.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-55-
Viktor SMIRNOV7.kyuEE/Rapla JudoklubiMU14-627.
Loona-Maria SOE4.kyuEE/Võru Judoklubi REIWU14-403.
Markus SOE4.kyuEE/Võru Judoklubi REIMU14-353.
Filipp STSEKOTIN6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU18-50-
Ivan STSEKOTIN8.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-383.
Hanna Eliise SÕRRA3.kyuEE/Tartu DoWU18-703.
Cris-Thor TAHKER4.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-625.
Rasmus TALTS2.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU18-812.
Sven TALTS5.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiM-73-
Edward TAMBETS5.kyuEE/Võru Judoklubi REIMU14-387.
Päike Triinu TAMM?EE/AitadoWU18-707.
Daniel Tobias TAMMIN4.kyuEE/DokyoMU14-423.
Uku-Martin TEDER4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-55-
Robert TEESAAR4.kyuEE/DokyoMU14-621.
Tair TIITUS3.kyuEE/SamuraiMU18-665.
Juliana TIMOFEJEVA5.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoWU14-603.
Artjom TIŠTŠENKO4.kyuEE/Kohtla-Jarve KalevMU18-815.
Karl Kaspar TOMBERG4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-357.
Kristjan TOOM4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-507.
Joosep TOOMEL3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-465.
Riina TOOMIS?EE/Tartu DoW-63-
Taavi TOOMPARK3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-425.
Oskar TOONPERE6.kyuEE/DokyoMU14-467.
Tristan TRAVE6.kyuEE/Saaremaa SpordikoolMU14-555.
Sven TREIER3.kyuEE/Võru Judoklubi REIMU18-902.
Kevin TREU6.kyuEE/AitadoMU14+702.
Aleksandr TREUMOV4.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoMU18-73-
Sten TROMMEL6.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-382.
Nikita TSARIK3.kyuEE/SK DvigatelMU18-66-
Helo TUISK8.kyuEE/Toni Judokool ESTWU14-45-
Martin TUKA6.kyuEE/Tartu Valla SpordiklubiMU14-705.
Teodor TUMM5.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-46-
Ly-Liilja TÄÄR8.kyuEE/Tartu DoWU14+605.
Artur TÜRNA2.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU18-813.
Mai Mirtel UMBLIA8.kyuEE/Spordiklubi AltiaWU14-522.
FJODOR URSAKI2.danEE/Kibuvits JudoM+901.
RUSLAN URSAKI2.kyuEE/Kibuvits JudoMU18+901.
Armand URVIK5.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-42-
Valeria UŠANOVA3.kyuEE/Kohtla-Jarve KalevWU18-701.
Karl-Martin VALDRE4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-385.
Jakob VARES3.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU18-901.
Mattias VASSUS6.kyuEE/AitadoMU14-705.
Markkus VETTIK6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-355.
Risto Revon VIISITAMM8.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-55-
Karl-Martin VILLAKO4.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU14-502.
Markus VILLAKO4.kyuEE/Tartu DoMU18-73-
Kristjan VINGISAAR6.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-463.
Marten VINGISAAR4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU18-903.
Artur VINKEL6.kyuEE/Spordiklubi OokamiMU14-46-
Dmitri VINOGRADOV6.kyuEE/BudolinnMU14-507.
Georgi VIRSHICH8.kyuEE/BudolinnMU14-46-
Reesi VISSEL4.kyuEE/Võru Judoklubi REIWU14-36-
Andri VOLTRE6.kyuEE/Rapla JudoklubiMU14+705.
Kuldar VOROBJOV4.kyuEE/Viljandi Spordiklubi TaifuMU14-46-
Aleksei VORONKOV1.danEE/M-Dojo SpordiklubiM-731.
Mario VÄIN1.kyuEE/Saaremaa SpordikoolM-903.
Albert VÕBORNÕI4.kyuEE/DokyoMU14-623.
Vjatšeslav ZAHHAROV3.kyuEE/Kibuvits JudoMU18-603.
Arsenii ZUBAREV6.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoMU14-351.
Rodion ZUBETS8.kyuEE/Audentese SpordiklubiMU14-322.
Joosep ÕIM3.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-557.
Feliks ŠAMONIN4.kyuEE/Spordiklubi BarraMU14-38-
Mihhail ŠUR4.kyuEE/Kohtla-Jarve KalevMU18-551.
Rinat ŽURAVLJOV6.kyuEE/Energia/Buffen-DoMU14-707.