Tallinn Judo Cup 9.02.19 Estonia

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeCountryCategory Pos 
AASUMETS Egert-Mattias3.kyuEST/OokamiBB-50-
AAVAST Andry3.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraBB-42-
ABALIHIN Daniel5.kyuLVA/LidoCB-38-
ABDULKERIMOV Davud4.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1BB-503.
ABUBAKAROV Magomed4.kyuEST/DoBB-421.
ADAMOVICS Andris2.kyuLVA/KYODAIAB-66-
ADAMSON Ralf4.kyuEST/OokamiCB-38-
ADANTIS Sergejs4.kyuLVA/JelgavaCB-46-
AFANASJEV Artur5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-30-
AFANASJEVS Nikita4.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-501.
AINLA Ralf Eugen4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-463.
AKSENOVA Marija5.kyuLVA/RDsportDG+403.
AKTAS Emma-Melis4.kyuEST/AltiaCG+523.
AL MALKI Mohammed Hussain M4.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONCB-703.
AL MALKI Mohammed Hussain M4.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONBB-73-
ALAJÕE Mikk4.kyuEST/AltiaDB-307.
ALANAZI Ayed Meshal H3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONCB-307.
ALEKSANDROV Aleksei3.kyuEST/Buffen-doBB-73-
ALEKSEEV Artem5.kyuRUS/RosichDB+462.
ALEKSEJEVA Ilze4.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDG-352.
ALHARBI Abdulrahman Salamah A3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONCB-34-
ALHARBI Abdulrahman Salamah A3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONBB-42-
ALI Mohammed Hashim M3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONCB-50-
ALI Mohammed Hashim M3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONBB-50-
ALIEV Sultan3.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1CB-461.
ALIMOV Timur5.kyuEST/BudolinnDB-421.
ALKSNE Vineta2.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSAG-632.
ALKSNIS Ralfs3.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSAB-73-
ALKSNITIS Rolands6.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-38-
ALSHAMMARI Ziyad Talal M3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONCB-42-
ALSHAMMARI Ziyad Talal M3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONBB-42-
ALTOSAR Rene2.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiAB-605.
ANDREEV Elisey3.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1AB-662.
ANSLAN Jakob4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-705.
ANTONOV Daniil4.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESBB-60-
ANUKRANS Rolands5.kyuLVA/LidoDB-467.
ARSHAKYAN Vilena3.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiAG-57-
ASAFOVA Angelina3.kyuRUS/MurmanskBG-481.
ASIRI Ibrahim Ahmed I3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONCB-382.
ASIRI Ibrahim Ahmed I3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONBB-42-
ATTI Aatos3.kyuFIN/Voimailuseura BodonosBB-60-
AVDEJEVS Aleksandrs3.kyuLVA/JC JikanCB-555.
AVETJAN Eduard3.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiBB-66-
AZARUMYAN Artak4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-342.
AZIZ Ruslan5.kyuLVA/LidoCB-467.
BABICS Maksims5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-38-
BABIJA Kristiana2.kyuLVA/KYODAIAG+701.
BACHMANN Kristjan4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-30-
BAGAJEVS Mareks4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-502.
BALAYEV Samir4.kyuFIN/MagasDB-303.
BANKEVICS Roberts4.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSCB-38-
BARADULINA Darya6.kyuBLR/Полоцкая СДЮШОР клуб"СпортЛайф"CG-407.
BARANOVA Vlada4.kyuLVA/JelgavaBG-482.
BARANOVSKA Amelija5.kyuLVA/KYODAICG-523.
BARANOVSKA Amelija5.kyuLVA/KYODAIBG-522.
BASOV David4.kyuRUS/J.C.MEDVEDDB-347.
BATMANOV Igor4.kyuEST/KIBUVITSBB-607.
BATMANOV Igor4.kyuEST/KIBUVITSAB-607.
BELEI Semen5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-423.
BELIHS Daņila4.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB-34-
BELJAKOV Artjom5.kyuEST/OokamiCB-557.
BEREZKIN Fedor5.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovDB-27-
BERG Bert4.kyuEST/DoDB-345.
BERZINS Arturs6.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-42-
BEZUGLOV Ilja4.kyuEST/DoDB-34-
BILDENKO Vladislav5.kyuRUS/RosichCB-46-
BIRKHANS Toms Kristians5.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-347.
BISRTOVS Jānis3.kyuLVA/JelgavaAB-667.
BIŽAN Maksim3.kyuLVA/LidoBB-811.
BLAZEVICS Artemijs5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-707.
BOBROVA Patricija5.kyuLVA/KYODAICG+522.
BOBROVA Patricija5.kyuLVA/KYODAIBG+63-
BOGDANOV Andrej4.kyuLVA/LidoBB-735.
BOJARUNA Agnese6.kyuLVA/JelgavaDG-355.
BONDAREVS Kirils4.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB-34-
BRIGMANIS-BRIGIS Ernests5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSCB-42-
BRITIKOVS Deniss4.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB-34-
BRJAKINA Jekaterina4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCG-32-
BRJAKINA Jekaterina4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiBG-572.
BRÕSOV Sander5.kyuEST/Saaremaa SpordikoolBB-66-
BU KHAMSIN Mohammed Saeed H3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONCB+705.
BU KHAMSIN Mohammed Saeed H3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONBB+817.
BULJONE Alise4.kyuLVA/IpponCG-452.
BUMAZHKIN Elisey2.kyuLVA/JC JikanCB-621.
CERA Paula Eliza2.kyuLVA/KYODAIAG-52-
CERS Krisjanis4.kyuLVA/KYODAIBB-427.
CHALAYA Anastasia3.kyuRUS/FavoritAG-522.
CHERNJAK David4.kyuLVA/LidoAB-73-
CHURSIN Ivan3.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESAB-732.
CIHANOVICS Arsenijs4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-551.
DAINEKO Pjotrs5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-38-
DANILTSENKO Marko5.kyuEST/BudolinnDB-34-
DAUKSTS Reinis5.kyuLVA/RDsportDB-38-
DAURBEKOV Abdul-Aziz4.kyuFIN/MagasDB-34-
DERZHAVIN Artem5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-385.
DIACHUK Valerii2.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESAB-815.
DIKAJEV Saad3.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-427.
DIMITROV Aleksandr3.kyuLVA/LidoBB-663.
DMITREČKOVS Viktors3.kyuLVA/JelgavaAB-737.
DOBRZANSKIS Renats6.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-34-
DOLGILEVICA Una1.kyuLVA/KYODAIAG-701.
DOMBERG Tõnis4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraCB-702.
DOROZHKIN Dmitrii5.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESDB-30-
DRANTCOV Georgii5.kyuRUS/Sshor VOBB-553.
DUBAEV Abdulla4.kyuFIN/MagasCB-301.
DUBAEV Hamzat4.kyuFIN/MagasCB-425.
DUBRO Eldars5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB+813.
DUDOCKIN Marek5.kyuLVA/LidoDB-343.
DUKULIS Armins5.kyuLVA/LidoCB-42-
DZEMO Andris2.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-663.
EESMÄE Andres2.kyuEST/OokamiAB-737.
EESMÄE Norman4.kyuEST/OokamiDB-38-
EFIMOV Nikita5.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovDB-34-
ERIKSON Mattias4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-34-
ERIKSSON Oscar4.kyuSWE/Borlänge Judo ClubCB-34-
ERKKILÄ Isla3.kyuFIN/Porin Judoseura FudoshinCG-522.
ESKIN Ian6.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-345.
EVSIN Aleksandr5.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESDB-467.
EZERA Evita4.kyuLVA/LidoCG-525.
FADEJEV Artemi4.kyuLVA/LidoDB-30-
FAIRAQ Abdulaziz Mansour A3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONCB-46-
FAIRAQ Abdulaziz Mansour A3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONBB-467.
FEDORIN Makar4.kyuRUS/KSE Volna-SSHOR name RahlinaCB-46-
FEDOTOVS Ēriks Kristiāns3.kyuLVA/AlūksneBB-607.
FELS Mihaels5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-42-
FORMAGO Olesia5.kyuRUS/FavoritAG-635.
GABARAŠVILI Anton5.kyuEST/DodzeDB-42-
GAILITIS Klavs3.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSAB+903.
GAILITIS Kristofers4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-701.
GALAEV Kerim4.kyuFIN/MagasCB-42-
GALAEV Rasul4.kyuFIN/MagasDB-345.
GALIMOV Dmitrii6.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-34-
GAPEJEVA Marta5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSCG+52-
GASANOV Khizri5.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovCB-383.
GASYMOV Damir6.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-30-
GERASIMOVS Aleksandrs4.kyuLVA/JelgavaAB-73-
GIVOINA Vladislavs5.kyuLVA/Jauniba LVBB-55-
GLADKIKH Anastasia5.kyuRUS/FavoritCG-455.
GLADKIKH Semen4.kyuRUS/FavoritBB-55-
GOLENOK German5.kyuLVA/LidoCB+705.
GOLOVATJUKS Artjoms4.kyuLVA/SamursCB-623.
GOLOVTEEV Egor3.kyuEST/OokamiBB-467.
GOLUB Sevastiian6.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-271.
GORBATOVSKI Bogdan3.kyuEST/ДвигательBB-66-
GORELKIN Ivan6.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-27-
GRAUMANE Evelina3.kyuLVA/LidoAG-571.
GRIGORJEVS Artjoms4.kyuLVA/JelgavaCB-307.
GRIGORJEVS Germans2.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-812.
GROMOV Ruslan4.kyuEST/BudolinnCB-38-
GROMOVA Alisa5.kyuEST/BudolinnCG-405.
GUBAREV Ilja5.kyuEST/BudolinnDB-42-
GUCALUKS Kristaps4.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDB-303.
GUDEJEVS Arsenijs4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-463.
GULITE Anna3.kyuLVA/KYODAICG-451.
GULITE Anna3.kyuLVA/KYODAIBG-441.
GUTMANN Kaspar3.kyuEST/DoBB-42-
GŽIBOVSKA Sofija2.kyuLVA/Jauniba LVAG-631.
GŽIBOVSKIS Roberts4.kyuLVA/Jauniba LVDB-425.
HAKALA Tianna2.kyuFIN/Orimattila Judo ClubBG-48-
HANHELA Laura2.kyuFIN/Orimattila Judo ClubCG+521.
HANSEN Adrian4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-42-
HANTSEVITSH Sofija5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSDG+405.
HEISKANEN Oskari3.kyuFIN/Joutsan TarmoCB-50-
HENDRIKSON Emilia4.kyuEST/AitadoCG-455.
HOLTSMEIER Oliver3.kyuEST/DoBB-50-
HOMANIS Oskars4.kyuLVA/SALDUSCB-38-
HOMENKO Maksim5.kyuLVA/LidoCB-38-
HOMKA Erik4.kyuLVA/LidoDB-343.
HRISTOFOROV Bruno4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-38-
HUHTAKANGAS Moona4.kyuFIN/Vantaan JukaraCG-36-
HUKKANEN Aleksi6.kyuFIN/ChikaraCB-553.
IEVINS Martins4.kyuLVA/KYODAIDB-302.
INNO Oliver5.kyuEST/OokamiDB-38-
ISLAMOV Ruslan1.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1AB-601.
ISMAILOV Raul3.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1BB-602.
IVANCIKOVS Daniils4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-605.
IVANOV Fedor5.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-421.
IVANOV Ilja4.kyuEST/ДвигательBB-66-
IVANOV Rodion5.kyuEST/BudolinnDB+46-
IVANOVS Platons3.kyuLVA/RDsportBB-60-
JAKIMOV Edward4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-42-
JAKIMOV Robert4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-38-
JANELE Justine5.kyuLVA/KYODAIDG-351.
JANKOVSKA Nika2.kyuLVA/KYODAIAG-633.
JAPINS Raivis5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-463.
JAROŠEVIČS Nikita2.kyuLVA/JelgavaAB-902.
JAVORSKA Evelīna3.kyuLVA/AlūksneBG-442.
JEFIMOVA Kamilla5.kyuLVA/JelgavaCG-527.
JEKABSONS Jēkabs4.kyuLVA/SALDUSCB-423.
JEREMEJEV Artemi5.kyuEST/DoDB-253.
JEREMEJEV Daniel4.kyuEST/DoCB-38-
JERMAKOV Maksim4.kyuEST/MikataCB-46-
JERMOŅINS Aleksandrs5.kyuLVA/RDsportDB-38-
JERŠOVS Jegors4.kyuLVA/RDsportBB-507.
JEVSTIGNEJEVA Eliza Marija2.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSAG-573.
JOLKIN Nikita4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-552.
JONICHENOK Anton4.kyuLVA/LidoCB-38-
JURGENBERGS Edgars2.kyuLVA/Satori dojoAB-811.
JURKEVICA Kristiana2.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBG-632.
JUŽENKO Artūrs5.kyuLVA/RDsportCB-622.
JÕEMETS Gabriel5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSDB-34-
KAHAR Rihard Joosep3.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-38-
KAIGORODTCEV Aleksei3.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESAB-665.
KAJAK Markus4.kyuEST/AltiaCB+703.
KALBANOVS Jegors6.kyuLVA/JelgavaCB-555.
KALNINŠ Patrik3.kyuLVA/LidoAB-552.
KAPULINS Deniss5.kyuLVA/JC JikanCB-465.
KAROLS Artjoms3.kyuLVA/Jauniba LVBB-66-
KARPENKA Anastasiya5.kyuBLR/Полоцкая СДЮШОР клуб"СпортЛайф"BG-40-
KARPENKA Leanid4.kyuBLR/Полоцкая СДЮШОР клуб"СпортЛайф"BB-601.
KARPENKO Kristina3.kyuEST/Buffen-doBG-63-
KASESALU Cristian Markus3.kyuEST/MikadoCB-505.
KAVALIOU Artsiom6.kyuBLR/Полоцкая СДЮШОР клуб"СпортЛайф"AB-50-
KAZAČENOKS Rolands3.kyuLVA/AlūksneBB-46-
KEDA Georgiy5.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovDB-341.
KERGALVE Viktorija4.kyuLVA/ventspils sparsCG-453.
KERÄNEN Elmo3.kyuFIN/Keido-kanDB+463.
KERÄNEN Emmi4.kyuFIN/Nummelan JudoDG-353.
KHOLMANSKIKH Anton3.kyuRUS/FavoritBB-815.
KHOMITSKY Timofei5.kyuEST/Buffen-doDB-34-
KINCHS Edvards2.kyuLVA/SALDUSAB-60-
KIRIJENKO Nil5.kyuEST/BudolinnCB-38-
KIRNA Kabriel3.kyuEST/DoBB+813.
KISELEV Denis1.kyuRUS/MalahitBB-661.
KISELEV Denis1.kyuRUS/MalahitAB-66-
KISELEV Viktor1.kyuRUS/MalahitAB-731.
KISELEV Zahar6.kyuRUS/MalahitDB-30-
KIVI Akira4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-34-
KIVILA Rasmus4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-341.
KIVISTIK Kaarel4.kyuEST/AitadoBB-73-
KLAIS Markus4.kyuEST/MikataCB-50-
KLAIS Mattias4.kyuEST/MikataBB-66-
KOHNOVITS Oleg3.kyuEST/ДвигательBB-60-
KOHVER Siim5.kyuEST/DoDB+46-
KOIVISTO Eero4.kyuFIN/Lahti JudoclubCB-34-
KOKHTASHVILI Givi2.kyuEST/REIAB-813.
KOKINS Kirils Davids4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB+815.
KOKKONEN Emma3.kyuFIN/Mikkelin JudoBG-483.
KOLESNIK Ivan5.kyuRUS/MurmanskDB-34-
KOLESNIK Victor3.kyuRUS/MurmanskBB-60-
KOLOSOVS Dmitrijs5.kyuLVA/KYODAIDB-38-
KOMIN Kirill5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-46-
KOMLEV Fedor5.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESDB-34-
KONKOV Elisey3.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1BB-462.
KONNAPERE Ekke Emil4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraCB-34-
KONNAPERE Emma Karoliina4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDG-353.
KONOVALOV Rihard Johannes5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-30-
KONOVALOV DANIIL Daniil5.kyuRUS/RosichBB-465.
KOORT Kermo4.kyuEST/AitadoDB+467.
KOORT Martin3.kyuEST/DoBB-813.
KOPPEL Andrys4.kyuEST/AitadoBB-55-
KOPPEL Kristjan Jaan4.kyuEST/AitadoCB-46-
KOPÕLOV Dmitri5.kyuEST/BudolinnCB-34-
KORNEV Dmitrii5.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESCB-38-
KORNIENKO Alexander4.kyuEST/KIBUVITSBB-425.
KORNIENKO Artem4.kyuEST/KIBUVITSDB-30-
KOROBEINIKOVA Elizaveta2.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiAG-70-
KOROL Daniil5.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovDB-252.
KOROTIN Artur5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-30-
KORTSAGINA Maria5.kyuEST/Buffen-doCG-405.
KORŠUNOV Arseni4.kyuLVA/LidoCB+703.
KOSUNEN Jimi3.kyuFIN/Voimailuseura BodonosBB-50-
KOSUNEN Niku4.kyuFIN/Voimailuseura BodonosDB-34-
KOTOVA Anna5.kyuEST/BudolinnCG-525.
KOTOVICH Egor5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-305.
KOVALENKO Vladislav2.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1AB-733.
KOVALJOVA Nastja4.kyuEST/OokamiAG-637.
KOVALKO Oskar4.kyuEST/OokamiBB-66-
KOVŠA Viktorija4.kyuLVA/IpponCG-403.
KOZLOVSKII Kirill6.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-34-
KOČKINA Estere5.kyuLVA/RDsportDG-402.
KRAVALIS Niklavs2.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-66-
KRUGLIAKOV Igor5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-38-
KRYLOV German1.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESAB-661.
KRYLOV Gleb4.kyuRUS/Olympic HopesCB-303.
KUDEVIITA Marten5.kyuEST/OokamiDB-30-
KUKK Kert Kaspar4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraCB-627.
KULAKOVS Aleksejs5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSCB-305.
KULIKOV Igor5.kyuRUS/Sshor VOBB-665.
KULLO Tits5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-422.
KUNGURCEVS Davids5.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB-34-
KUOSMANEN Jenna6.kyuFIN/ChikaraCG-402.
KUOSMANEN Jenna6.kyuFIN/ChikaraBG-401.
KUPOREV Genna5.kyuRUS/J.C.MEDVEDCB-302.
KURB Jakob4.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolCB-50-
KURGANS Edgars4.kyuLVA/LidoDB-30-
KURLOVICH Nikita4.kyuEST/Buffen-doBB-555.
KUTKEVIČA Sofija5.kyuLVA/LidoDG-405.
KUURA Maur2.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiAB-817.
KUZNECOVA Julija5.kyuLVA/AluksneCG+524.
KVAŠNINS Artjoms6.kyuLVA/ventspils sparsAB-551.
KÄÄR Mathias4.kyuEST/AitadoBB-46-
KÕIV Glen Gregory4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-38-
KÕIV Sebastian5.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-277.
KÕRVITS Gustav4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-462.
KĀRKLIŅŠ Elvis2.kyuLVA/AlūksneAB-73-
LAANESTE Janeli4.kyuEST/OokamiCG-45-
LAASIK Robert5.kyuEST/OokamiCB-46-
LADÕGIN Jevgeni4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-703.
LAHTELA Ilmari4.kyuFIN/Lahti JudoclubCB-38-
LAHTELA Oskari4.kyuFIN/Lahti JudoclubDB-34-
LAHTI Olli3.kyuFIN/Lahti JudoclubCB-50-
LAPSIŅŠ Ernests5.kyuLVA/LidoDB+465.
LARIONOV Artemi2.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiAB-66-
LAUR Johannes Taaniel4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-34-
LAVRINJOV Vladimir5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-34-
LAVROV Nikita5.kyuRUS/RosichDB+461.
LAVROVA Delija5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSCG-322.
LAZDINS Matiss5.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-347.
LAŪRENOVS Ilja5.kyuLVA/Jauniba LVBB-55-
LEBEDEVS Markuss3.kyuLVA/Satori dojoBB-737.
LEETSAR Kaur4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-42-
LEITONE Keita3.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSAG-633.
LEMBRA Oliver4.kyuEST/OokamiCB-557.
LEPISTÖ Hanne3.kyuFIN/Orimattila Judo ClubCG-457.
LEPISTÖ Jimi4.kyuFIN/Orimattila Judo ClubDB-34-
LEPPÄNEN Lauri4.kyuFIN/Vantaan JukaraDB-465.
LESTSENSKI Timur4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiBB-553.
LEVIN Kirill5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSDB-27-
LI Andrejs3.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-603.
LIKANSIS Gustavs3.kyuLVA/KYODAIAB-903.
LIPENITS Eduards4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-425.
LIPP Gregor3.kyuEST/AitadoBB-46-
LIPPUS Hubert4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-42-
LIPPUS Lennart6.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-25-
LITUNENKO Vladislav5.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESDB-38-
LITVAK Ilya6.kyuBLR/Полоцкая СДЮШОР клуб"СпортЛайф"BB-665.
LITVINOV Andrey5.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovCB-42-
LIUBIMOV Efrem5.kyuRUS/RosichCB-385.
LIUBIMOV Nikon6.kyuRUS/RosichDB-25-
LIUBIMOV Pavel5.kyuRUS/RosichDB-34-
LIUBIMOVA Olga5.kyuRUS/RosichCG-453.
LOBANOVS Marks5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-38-
LOHE Jürgen4.kyuEST/MikataBB-50-
LOKOMETS Benjamins6.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-30-
LOKOTAR Mihkel3.kyuEST/ДвигательBB-55-
LOMAKA Sergejs5.kyuLVA/RDsportCB-34-
LOSĀNE Sofija5.kyuLVA/JelgavaDG+403.
LOSĀNS Arnolds5.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB+465.
LVOV Mihail5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-34-
LVOVA Daniela5.kyuLVA/BoskOAG+70-
LÄÄTS Aaron5.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolBB-66-
LĪVS Martins3.kyuLVA/AlūksneCB-381.
MAKEEV Daniil5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSCB-50-
MAKEJEVS Ivans3.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-605.
MALISEVS Aleksandrs5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDB-34-
MALMINEN Vilja2.kyuFIN/Orimattila Judo ClubAG-483.
MAMEDOV Sabuhi3.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1BB-663.
MAMEDOV Samir3.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1BB-423.
MAMEDOVS Iljas5.kyuLVA/JC JikanCB-42-
MANFELDS Ralfs Karlis2.kyuLVA/KYODAIAB-735.
MANFELDS Tomass4.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-422.
MANFELDS Tomass4.kyuLVA/KYODAIBB-422.
MARCENKO Arsenijs4.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-503.
MARCENKO Artjoms4.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB-273.
MAREEV Egor5.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovDB-347.
MARTIN Mirjam Saskia4.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolCG-40-
MARTIN Simona Liisa4.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolDG-401.
MARTYNOVA Aleksandra4.kyuRUS/MurmanskCG-45-
MARČENKO Teodors5.kyuLVA/RDsportBB-427.
MASCENKO Svjatoslavs5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-38-
MAURINS Arturs Davis5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-465.
MELEŠIN Kirill4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiBB-46-
MIHHAILOV Andrei4.kyuEST/KIBUVITSBB-815.
MIHHAILOVA Darja2.kyuEST/KIBUVITSAG-574.
MIKK Samuel4.kyuEST/DoBB+811.
MIKUCKI Franc4.kyuLVA/LidoBB-55-
MILIUS Darius4.kyuLVA/BoskODB-387.
MILLER Arsenii5.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-42-
MILYUTIN Pavel4.kyuRUS/Iskra Velikiy NovgorodBB-733.
MIRIJEV Färhad4.kyuEST/BudolinnBB-50-
MIRONENKO Makar3.kyuRUS/KSE Volna-SSHOR name RahlinaBB-502.
MJATISKINS Antons4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-42-
MOGILENSKIHH Marek5.kyuEST/AltiaDB-38-
MOHOVS Jurijs4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-42-
MOKHNATKIN Mikhail5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-385.
MORGUNOV Fedor5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-257.
MOROKHOEV Oleg4.kyuRUS/Sshor VOAB-73-
MOTILKOVA Nika4.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSCG-403.
MUIZNIEKS Ricards4.kyuLVA/KYODAIBB-812.
MURZABEKOV Murad4.kyuRUS/Sshor VOAB+90-
MURĀNS Aleksandrs5.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB-34-
MURĀNS Vladislavs5.kyuLVA/JelgavaBB-60-
MUZICA Antra5.kyuLVA/KYODAIBG-57-
MYLLYLÄ Riina6.kyuFIN/ChikaraCG-521.
MYLLYLÄ Riina6.kyuFIN/ChikaraBG-521.
MÄGI Argo3.kyuEST/Tartu ZenAB-817.
MÄNNIK Mihkel5.kyuEST/Saaremaa SpordikoolBB-46-
MÜLLER Andreas3.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-462.
NABIULIN Yan4.kyuRUS/FavoritAB-603.
NAGIBIN Nikolai5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-42-
NAMAVIRS Andrejs2.kyuLVA/KYODAIAB-607.
NAVASIOLAU Artsiom6.kyuBLR/Полоцкая СДЮШОР клуб"СпортЛайф"CB-42-
NEBOGIN Arsenii5.kyuRUS/RosichDB-30-
NEEME Uku4.kyuEST/DoBB-66-
NEEVE Anri4.kyuEST/REIDB-42-
NEMČIKOVS Kirills5.kyuLVA/LidoDB-34-
NERONOV Vadim3.kyuRUS/KSE Volna-SSHOR name RahlinaAB-905.
NESTIURIN Ilia5.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESDB-34-
NESTJURIN Andrei5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSDB-27-
NETSAEV Maksim5.kyuEST/BudolinnDB-387.
NEVOIA Aleksandr4.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-42-
NIKOLAEV Viacheslav5.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-343.
NILHO Ilishan4.kyuFIN/MagasDB-30-
NILHO Zelim4.kyuFIN/MagasAB-60-
NILLER Jaan Heinri5.kyuEST/Judoklubi DokyoCB-62-
NOSOV Artjom5.kyuLVA/LidoDB-427.
NOVIKOV Jegor3.kyuEST/BudolinnCB-423.
NURM Anna Liisa2.kyuEST/DoBG-571.
NURM Anna Liisa2.kyuEST/DoAG-572.
NYKÄNEN Ella3.kyuFIN/Yama-ArashiBG-523.
NÄPPI Rivo3.kyuEST/OokamiBB-73-
OJA Jan Rasmus5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-27-
OJANG Oliver2.kyuEST/OokamiAB-66-
OJANURM Oliver5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-27-
ORG Andris4.kyuEST/AitadoCB-705.
OSIS Eriks3.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-73-
OTSMANN Ats4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-42-
OTTAS Martin3.kyuEST/DoAB-905.
OZDOEV Suleiman6.kyuFIN/ChikaraBB-50-
PABERZIS Andreis4.kyuLVA/SamursDB-383.
PALMIK Kristiaana6.kyuEST/OokamiDG+402.
PANICHEV Egor4.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovCB-387.
PANOV Sergei5.kyuRUS/RosichBB-60-
PAPP Maria Simona2.kyuEST/Judoklubi DokyoBG-631.
PAPP Maria Simona2.kyuEST/Judoklubi DokyoAG-637.
PAPPEL Robert4.kyuEST/OokamiBB-667.
PAPPEL Robert4.kyuEST/OokamiAB-66-
PARM Markus2.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolBB-66-
PARM Markus2.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolAB-66-
PASZEK Damian4.kyuPOL/Ryś WarsawCB-42-
PAUTS Artur4.kyuEST/OokamiDB-38-
PAVLOV Stepan5.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESDB-251.
PAZHOHA Sava6.kyuBLR/Полоцкая СДЮШОР клуб"СпортЛайф"BB-50-
PEKKI Sofia4.kyuFIN/MagasDG-311.
PEKKI Sofia4.kyuFIN/MagasCG-321.
PEKKI Stefan5.kyuFIN/MagasDB-257.
PELEVIN Denis5.kyuRUS/RosichDB-383.
PELIH Kirill4.kyuEST/KIBUVITSCB+701.
PERELIGINS Arturs4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-505.
PERTELSON Kristofer6.kyuFIN/ChikaraCB-507.
PERTENS Richard Steven3.kyuEST/OokamiDB-34-
PETRIAKOV Ilia3.kyuRUS/OLYMPIC HOPESBB-501.
PETROV Arsenii6.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-345.
PETROV Ivan1.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1AB-602.
PETUNIN Dmitrii5.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovDB-42-
PIIRMETS Tom5.kyuEST/OokamiCB-30-
PIKKMETS Maris4.kyuEST/AitadoBG+632.
PILSKALNS Davids4.kyuLVA/LSPA DZUDO SKOLACB-427.
PILT Karl Johannes4.kyuEST/DoBB-733.
PINDMA Patrik Tobias4.kyuEST/OokamiDB-34-
PINDMA Patrik Tobias4.kyuEST/OokamiCB-34-
PLOSTNIEKS Ronalds4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-737.
POKUTINSKI Marek5.kyuEST/BudolinnDB-38-
POLIKARPOVA Mariia5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODG+401.
POMASKOVS Markuss5.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-387.
POMASKOVS Matiss6.kyuLVA/KYODAIDB-27-
PONOMARJOVA Sofija4.kyuLVA/makkabi judo clubCG-523.
POPOVITS Maksim4.kyuEST/BudolinnCB-42-
POSTOL Kirill2.kyuEST/OokamiBB-551.
POSTOL Kirill2.kyuEST/OokamiAB-553.
POTAPOVS Emils4.kyuLVA/KYODAIBB-603.
POTREBA Ksenia5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSDG+405.
PRANGLI Ats3.kyuEST/OokamiBB-55-
PRIILINN TÜRK Karl Tani1.kyuEST/AitadoAB-901.
PROKUDINS Kirils5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDB-30-
PRONIN Vladislav3.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1BB-731.
PROSTANG Markus6.kyuEST/Saaremaa SpordikoolDB-38-
PROVODIN Aleksandr3.kyuEST/BudolinnBB-73-
PUCITIS Valters5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDB-461.
PURS Roberts3.kyuLVA/AlūksneBB-552.
PUSHKOV Petr5.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-305.
PUURAID Joonas3.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraCB-463.
PÄRNIK Kristjan5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-38-
PÄÄSTEL Randel1.kyuEST/REIAB-663.
RABTŠUK Oliver6.kyuEST/OokamiDB-30-
RAID Ako Armin4.kyuEST/Tartu ZenBB-66-
RAIDMA Kaspar4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraCB-55-
RAIK Laur Kristjan5.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-277.
RAMAZANOV Magomed2.kyuRUS/KSHVSM Saint-PetersburgAB+901.
RANNE Marek Marten3.kyuEST/Tartu ZenAB-735.
RANNIK Mattias Krister3.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolCB-625.
RAST Mattias Timm3.kyuEST/AltiaBB-73-
RAUD Ott Aleksander3.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolBB-505.
RAUD Ott Aleksander3.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolAB-502.
RAUD Taaniel4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraCB-30-
REIER Joonas4.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolCB-50-
REIMETS Georg Eric2.kyuEST/Judoklubi DokyoAB-813.
REVA Raimonds4.kyuLVA/Jauniba LVCB-46-
REZINOVSKIY Andrey5.kyuRUS/Viktoria LomonosovDB-30-
RIBAKOVS Levs4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-46-
RIJKURIS Rudolfs4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-55-
RITSON Rasmus4.kyuEST/AltiaCB+702.
ROMANOVS Vadims5.kyuLVA/LidoCB-38-
ROOSTFEDT Patrik2.kyuEST/AitadoAB-733.
ROOSVÄLI Markus4.kyuEST/AitadoCB-38-
RUDASS Maksimilians4.kyuLVA/makkabi judo clubBB-46-
RUSIS Daniels4.kyuLVA/JelgavaBB-463.
RUSSAKOV Maksim4.kyuEST/DoDB-38-
RÄTSEPP Ralf Rasmus5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-42-
SAAR Karl Markus3.kyuEST/DoCB-50-
SAAR Rasmus4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-38-
SAIA Karl Sander4.kyuEST/AitadoCB-42-
SAICANS Markuss4.kyuLVA/KYODAIBB-423.
SALONEN Jari-Matti3.kyuEST/DoBB-66-
SANDER Rasmus3.kyuEST/AitadoAB-665.
SAULITE Toms4.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB-307.
SAVELEV Artiom5.kyuEST/DodzeDB-38-
SAVTSUK Deniss5.kyuEST/BudolinnDB-34-
SCHMIDT Gertrud-Emily4.kyuEST/OokamiCG-457.
SEIDELBERG Marten5.kyuEST/OokamiDB-38-
SELEZNJOVA Marija3.kyuLVA/ventspils sparsAG-635.
SEPP Piret5.kyuEST/OokamiDG-31-
SERGEJEV Aleksandr4.kyuLVA/LidoDB-425.
SEVASTYANOVA Zlata4.kyuRUS/MurmanskCG-401.
SHADRINA Kira5.kyuRUS/MurmanskDG-281.
SHAITAN Sergei4.kyuRUS/RosichAB+902.
SHAMONIN Feliks5.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-275.
SHAMSYTDINOV Timur4.kyuRUS/Sshor VOBB-42-
SHAPOSHNIKOV Aleksandr5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSCB-62-
SHARANGIIA Aleksandr5.kyuRUS/RosichCB-383.
SHARANGIIA Vladislav5.kyuRUS/RosichCB-425.
SHASHKOVA Adelina3.kyuRUS/RosichBG-44-
SHCHEGLOV Maksim5.kyuRUS/RosichDB-30-
SHESTAKOV Ivan2.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1AB-667.
SHEVTSOV Gleb3.kyuEST/KIBUVITSBB-735.
SHKOLA Aleksandr4.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-385.
SHKURKO Anatoli5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSBB+815.
SHOSTAK Daniil6.kyuBLR/Полоцкая СДЮШОР клуб"СпортЛайфCB-34-
SHULKO Ivan5.kyuRUS/Sshor VODB-382.
SHVALKUNAS Iurii4.kyuRUS/MurmanskCB-34-
SIDORIK Nikolai4.kyuLVA/LidoBB-461.
SIIPAN Saimon4.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolDB-46-
SILEN Topi4.kyuFIN/Orimattila Judo ClubDB-27-
SIMAGIN Aleksandr5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSDB-30-
SINEV Vladislav5.kyuRUS/RosichDB-30-
SINEVA Alena4.kyuRUS/RosichAG-48-
SIREL Katiriine5.kyuEST/Rapla judoklubiDG-405.
SKUJA Nils5.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB+46-
SKUJA Rolands4.kyuLVA/JelgavaCB-623.
SKURIDINS Artis4.kyuLVA/JelgavaBB-667.
SMIKOVSKIS Dmitrijs2.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-554.
SMILTINS Raimonds4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-60-
SOE Markus4.kyuEST/REIDB-273.
SOKIRJANSKA Anastasija1.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAG-521.
SOKOLOV Artjom4.kyuEST/BudolinnCB-55-
SOMRIAKOVA Valeriia5.kyuRUS/RosichCG-527.
SPINU Arsenijs5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-272.
SPIRIDOVSKIS Rafaels5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-38-
SPRINGE Izolde3.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAG+702.
STEINBERGS Raivis4.kyuLVA/SALDUSBB-55-
STEPANOV Georgi4.kyuEST/AitadoBB-50-
STOMA Aleksandr3.kyuLVA/LidoBB-503.
STRAUSS Janis Edgars3.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSAB-555.
STRAZDINSH Janis4.kyuLVA/SamursBB+812.
STRODS Daniels5.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-503.
STROM Marianna2.kyuFIN/MagasAG-481.
STRUKA Ksenia5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDG-403.
STSEKOTIN Filipp5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-34-
STSELTSKOV Roman5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSDB-46-
SUGHAYYIR Alhussain Naif A3.kyuSAU/SAUDI ARABIA JUDO FEDERATIONCB-303.
SULTE Adele4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBG+631.
SUVOROVS Ilja4.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaAB-66-
SÕSIKOV Aleksander5.kyuEST/DodzeDB-38-
TALGATOVS Timurs5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-50-
TALPAS Armin Ott4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-50-
TALPAS Ruben Thor5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-38-
TALTS Rasmus2.kyuEST/OokamiBB-732.
TALTS Rasmus2.kyuEST/OokamiAB-73-
TALTS Sander4.kyuEST/OokamiCB-50-
TAMM Karl5.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolCB-42-
TAMMARU Kiur4.kyuEST/AitadoBB-73-
TAMMI Gleb4.kyuFIN/MagasDB-38-
TAMMIN Daniel Tobias4.kyuEST/Judoklubi DokyoDB-34-
TARASKIN Maksim5.kyuLVA/LidoDB-275.
TARS Maria4.kyuEST/DoAG-482.
TCYKHANVEI Sergey3.kyuRUS/SSHOR N 1AB-903.
TEDER Meelis5.kyuEST/Saaremaa SpordikoolBB-55-
TEDER Uku-Martin5.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-38-
TEESAAR Robert4.kyuEST/Judoklubi DokyoDB-427.
TIIRATS Hendrik2.kyuEST/DoBB-46-
TIISEL Artur4.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolDB-34-
TIITUS Rait3.kyuEST/SamuraiBB-66-
TIITUS Tair4.kyuEST/SamuraiCB-507.
TISHCHENKO Demid5.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-42-
TISLER Oliver4.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolCB-465.
TKACENKO Ivans5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-38-
TOIVONEN Juho5.kyuFIN/Tampereen judoCB-467.
TOMBERG Karl Kaspar5.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-25-
TOOM Kristjan5.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-38-
TOOMEL Joosep4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-34-
TOONPERE Oskar4.kyuEST/Judoklubi DokyoDB-34-
TOPCIJS Timurs4.kyuLVA/makkabi judo clubBB-465.
TORNIJAINEN Marianne4.kyuEST/SamuraiCG-361.
TREI Markus6.kyuEST/Saaremaa SpordikoolCB-42-
TRILLJÄRV Matheas1.kyuEST/Judoklubi DokyoAB-66-
TRISBERG Ravo5.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraDB-25-
TROMMEL Sten4.kyuEST/REIDB-30-
TRUUVERK Hüüd-Keerit5.kyuEST/OokamiDB-42-
TRUVERK Martin5.kyuEST/Saaremaa SpordikoolBB-50-
TSARIK Nikita3.kyuEST/ДвигательBB-46-
TSOLOEV Muslim3.kyuFIN/MagasBB-505.
TUMM Teodor5.kyuEST/OokamiDB-34-
TUPUREINS Daniels5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDB-34-
TUUM Rasmus4.kyuEST/AitadoBB-73-
TÜRNA Artur3.kyuEST/DoBB-603.
UMBRASKO Roberts3.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaCB-342.
URSAKI Ruslan3.kyuEST/KIBUVITSBB-813.
URVIK Armand5.kyuEST/KIBUVITSDB-30-
USMANOVA Amina5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSCG-362.
USMANOVS Umars5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDB-255.
USTINOVA Radmila6.kyuRUS/KUMITEDG-355.
VAHTER Taavi4.kyuEST/Spordiklubi BarraCB-707.
VAINO Henri3.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolCB-50-
VALDEK Georg4.kyuEST/AitadoBB-73-
VALJAUGA Maximillian4.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-42-
VALUISKIJ Marat4.kyuEST/KIBUVITSCB-50-
VANAGS Andrejs3.kyuLVA/IpponBB-555.
VANAGS Roberts4.kyuLVA/KYODAIBB-605.
VANAMB Diana Johanna5.kyuEST/DoDG-403.
VARES Jakob4.kyuEST/DoBB-66-
VAUHKONEN Rasmus3.kyuFIN/Kerimäen JudonokoBB-463.
VAUHKONEN Rasmus3.kyuFIN/Kerimäen JudonokoAB-501.
VEEDLA Robin6.kyuEST/OokamiCB-46-
VEENSALU Danil4.kyuEST/AitadoCB-627.
VELIKA Sabina3.kyuLVA/LSPA DZUDO SKOLAAG+703.
VERZE Dāvids4.kyuLVA/Jauniba LVDB-34-
VESBERG Kaur5.kyuEST/Saaremaa SpordikoolCB-42-
VETTIK Markkus5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-30-
VIINAMÄGI Jasmin3.kyuEST/OokamiBG-52-
VIIRSALU Ramil4.kyuEST/Toni JudokoolDB-34-
VILLAKO Karl-Martin4.kyuEST/DoDB-34-
VILLAKO Karl-Martin4.kyuEST/DoCB-343.
VILLAKO Markus3.kyuEST/DoBB-507.
VINGISAAR Kristian5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiDB-38-
VINKEL Artur5.kyuEST/OokamiDB-34-
VINOGRADOV Dmitri5.kyuEST/BudolinnDB-38-
VJAZEMSKIS Aigars5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDB-42-
VOLKOVS Ilja4.kyuLVA/Jauniba LVDB-381.
VOLKOVS Mihails5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-423.
VOLODIN Maksim5.kyuEST/BudolinnCB-62-
VOLODJKO Maksims5.kyuLVA/Adazu BJSSDB-253.
VOLODKEVIČS Daniils4.kyuLVA/RDsportBB-60-
VOLOHO Jegors5.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-38-
VÄIN Aleksander6.kyuEST/Saaremaa SpordikoolCB-46-
VÄÄRTNÕU Hondar4.kyuEST/AitadoCB-42-
VÕBORNÕI Albert4.kyuEST/Judoklubi DokyoDB-38-
YANOCHKIN Daniil5.kyuRUS/Sshor VOCB-38-
ZABAVIN Edgar5.kyuEST/Audentes SpordiklubiCB-38-
ZADOROZNI Anatoli4.kyuEST/BudolinnCB-553.
ZAGVOZDKINS Iļja6.kyuLVA/LidoDB+463.
ZAHHAROV Vjatseslav4.kyuEST/KIBUVITSBB-60-
ZAHHAROV Vjatseslav4.kyuEST/KIBUVITSAB-60-
ZARINS Ricards6.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-42-
ZEILA Matiss3.kyuLVA/SamursBB-662.
ZEPS Daniels5.kyuLVA/RDsportDB-305.
ZHABBAROV Dier4.kyuRUS/FavoritCB-42-
ZHABBAROV Donier4.kyuRUS/FavoritAB-815.
ZINKEVICS Arturs6.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaDB-38-
ZOLMANIS Ričards4.kyuLVA/SALDUSCB-50-
ZUGICKIS Gustavs5.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-38-
ZUGICKIS Markuss5.kyuLVA/KYODAIDB-301.
ZURAVLOVS Nils5.kyuLVA/V.Zelonija sporta skolaBB-557.
ZVANERS Daniels5.kyuLVA/KYODAICB-38-
ZVANERS Deivs6.kyuLVA/KYODAIDB-255.
ÖSTERMARK Robin4.kyuFIN/Lohjan UrheilijatCB-46-
ČEĻADINS Nikita5.kyuLVA/LidoCB-38-
ĻEONOVS Daniils4.kyuLVA/RDsportBB-60-
ŠAPOVALOVS Maksims5.kyuLVA/JelgavaBB-55-
ŽIZNEVSKIS Deniss4.kyuLVA/LidoBB-557.
ŽUKAUSKS Dmitrijs5.kyuLVA/JelgavaDB+467.