Eesti B-klassi ja juunioride meistrivoistlused 12.03.2022 Sole spordikeskus

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory Pos 
Trevor AANMikadoMU16 +817.
Artur AFANASJEVAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -421.
Samir AGAJEVAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -662.
Ralf Eugen AINLAAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -73-
Emma-Melis AKTASTartu DoWU16 +631.
Emma-Melis AKTASTartu DoWU21 +701.
Mikk ALAJÕESpordiklubi AltiaMU16 -557.
Timur ALIMOVM-Dojo SpordiklubiMU16 -602.
Nikita ANDREJENKOVBudolinnMU16 -66-
Vilena ARSHAKYANAudentese SpordiklubiWU21 -521.
Getter ARUKAEVUSpordiklubi OokamiWU16 +633.
Karl ARUMÄESpordiklubi BarraMU21 -667.
Pavel BABUTABudolinnMU16 -737.
Kristjan BACHMANNAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -381.
Islam BAISHULAKOVBudolinnMU16 -505.
Bert BERGTartu DoMU16 -553.
Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu DoMU16 -462.
Miron BOGOMOLOVEnergia/Buffen-DoMU16 -557.
Dmitri BOSSAKDodzeMU16 -553.
Dmitri BOSSAKDodzeMU21 -555.
Sander BRÕSOVSaaremaa SpordikoolMU21 -81-
Peter CLARKAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -601.
Marko DANILTSENKOBudolinnMU16 -467.
Juri DIDULEnergia/Buffen-DoMU21 -81-
Saad DIKAJEVAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -737.
Tõnis DOMBERGSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -735.
Siim EENMADokyoMU21 -1003.
Norman EESMÄESpordiklubi OokamiMU16 -66-
Nikita EGOROVEnergia/Buffen-DoMU21 -665.
Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -423.
Anna FLOTSKIYKohtla-Jarve KalevWU16 -631.
Angelina GAVRILINAAitadoWU21 -523.
Demid GLUŠTŠENKOBudolinnMU16 -507.
Eva-Kristiina GONTŠAROVM-Dojo SpordiklubiWU16 -632.
Alisa GROMOVABudolinnWU16 -573.
Kaspar GUTMANNTartu DoMU21 -603.
Hanna Elisabet HAAVDokyoWU16 -523.
Hanna Elisabet HAAVDokyoWU21 -527.
Alina HAMITOVAKohtla-Jarve KalevWU21 +704.
Adrian HANSENSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -60-
Sofija HANTSEVITSKibuvits JudoWU16 -572.
Georg HEINASTESamuraiMU16 -55-
Georg HEINASTESamuraiMU21 -555.
Oliver HOLTSMEIERTartu DoMU21 -903.
Bruno HRISTOFOROVSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -603.
Mihkel Mattias HUNTSamuraiMU16 -505.
Truuvärk HÜÜD KEERITSpordiklubi OokamiMU16 -55-
Oliver INNOSpordiklubi OokamiMU16 -60-
Rodion IVANOVBudolinnMU16 +815.
Roksana JAANISTEKohtla-Jarve KalevWU16 -441.
Edward JAKIMOVAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -603.
Robert JAKIMOVAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -551.
Jegor JELUFIMOVEnergia/Buffen-DoMU16 -667.
Nikita JOLKINAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -733.
Ivask JUHANSpordiklubi AltiaMU16 -427.
Sebastian JUNGDokyoMU21 -73-
Martin KAABERSpordiklubi BarraMU21 -905.
Rihard Joosep KAHARAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -553.
Robin KAJAAitadoMU16 -66-
German KALISTRATOVAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -551.
Kaur KANGURsk zenMU21 -1003.
Artur KARJUSSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -60-
Kristina KARPENKOEnergia/Buffen-DoWU21 -704.
Aleksandr KARPOVBudolinnMU21 -817.
Marcus KARUAitadoMU21 -1005.
Aleksei KIKASBudolinnMU16 -503.
Kertu KIKKATartu DoWU16 -482.
Kristo KIMMELSK Taifu/Viljandi SKMU16 -66-
Aliise KINKSamuraiWU16 -633.
Nil KIRIJENKOM-Dojo SpordiklubiMU16 -503.
Kabriel KIRNATartu DoMU21 +1002.
Marvet KIRSTartu Valla SpordiklubiMU16 -425.
Ekke KIVIKASTartu DoMU16 -60-
Siim KOHVERTartu DoMU16 -663.
Kristo KOLOSSOVTartu DoMU16 -46-
Kirill KOMINAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -732.
Emma Karoliina KONNAPERESpordiklubi BarraWU16 -481.
Richard Johannes KONOVALOVAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -55-
Ken Kermo KOORTAitadoMU16 -731.
Merily KOPELMAAAitadoWU21 -522.
Dmitri KOPÕLOVBudolinnMU16 -463.
Dmitri KOPÕLOVBudolinnMU21 -553.
Aleksandr KORNIENKOKibuvits JudoMU21 -60-
Artur KOROTINAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -383.
Maria KORTŠAGINAEnergia/Buffen-DoWU16 -521.
Maria KORTŠAGINAEnergia/Buffen-DoWU21 -52-
Anna KOTOVABudolinnWU21 -523.
Artjom KOTSKINBudolinnMU16 -607.
Aleksandra KRASNOVABudolinnWU16 -522.
Aleksandra KRASNOVABudolinnWU21 -52-
Steven KRASSAVINBudolinnMU16 -46-
Maria KRUGLOVAitadoWU16 +635.
Marten KUDEVIITASpordiklubi OokamiMU16 -427.
Kert Kaspar KUKKSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -817.
Gustav KÕRVITSSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -66-
Kristjan KÜTSONAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -55-
Kaarel KÜTTAitadoMU16 -465.
Areli LAATSTartu DoWU16 -443.
Toni Romerik LAIUSAitadoMU16 -66-
Artemi LARIONOVAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -732.
Lucia LASSDokyoWU16 -575.
Kerdon LAUBERTSamuraiMU21 -605.
Kaur LEETSARAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -60-
Teele LESTALTartu DoWU21 -634.
Denis LEVITBudolinnMU16 -733.
Denis LEVITBudolinnMU21 -73-
Henrietta LIPPUSSpordiklubi BarraWU21 -702.
Keron LISSENAitadoMU16 +817.
Karl LOKKSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -815.
Mihkel LOKOTARSK DvigatelMU21 -73-
Grevo LUUPAitadoMU16 -55-
Alexander LYUBIMOVDodzeMU21 +1005.
Aaron LÄÄTSToni Judokool ESTMU21 -73-
Marko Uku Tõdu MADITartu DoMU21 -81-
Daniil MAKEEVKibuvits JudoMU16 -735.
Mirjam Saskia MARTINToni Judokool ESTWU21 -481.
Simona Liisa MARTINToni Judokool ESTWU16 -483.
Kirill MELEŠINAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -663.
Darja MIHHAILOVAAudentese SpordiklubiWU21 -571.
Färhad MIRIJEVBudolinnMU21 -602.
Raio MITTTartu DoMU21 -1005.
Marek MOGILENSKIHHSpordiklubi AltiaMU16 -50-
Aleksei MOROZOVAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -422.
Daniel- Thor MÄGIAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -815.
Hanna Lisette MÄRTSINTartu DoWU16 -575.
Marek-Adrian MÄSAKAitadoMU16 +813.
Randy NAGELVõru Judoklubi REIMU21 -735.
Uku NEEMETartu DoMU21 -815.
Maksim NETSAJEVBudolinnMU16 -60-
Mattias NIINEMETSAitadoMU16 -66-
Kelly NIKOLAJEVSpordiklubi NordWU16 +635.
Jaan Heinri NILLERDokyoMU16 -813.
Jegor NOVIKOVBudolinnMU21 -661.
Anna Liisa NURMTartu DoWU21 -572.
Georg Sebastian NÕGESAitadoMU16 -555.
Ats OTSMANNAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -607.
Karl PAATToni Judokool ESTMU21 -665.
Johannes PAISTAitadoMU16 -60-
Maria PAPPAudentese SpordiklubiWU21 -703.
Robert PAPPELSpordiklubi OokamiMU21 -815.
Artur PAUTSSpordiklubi OokamiMU16 -605.
Kirill PELIHKibuvits JudoMU21 -1002.
Jan Gerrit PETROVSamuraiMU16 +813.
Jan Gerrit PETROVSamuraiMU21 +1005.
Karl- Johannes PILTTartu DoMU21 -813.
Patrik Tobias PINDMAAitadoMU16 -463.
Axel PLOOMTartu DoMU16 -665.
Gayane POGOSYANAudentese SpordiklubiWU21 +702.
Gayane POGOSYANAudentese SpordiklubiWU16 +632.
Marek POKUTINSKIBudolinnMU16 -66-
Maksim POPOVICHM-Dojo SpordiklubiMU16 -66-
Andrei POVODOVBudolinnMU21 -905.
Ats Andreas PRANGLISpordiklubi OokamiMU21 -733.
Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRKAitadoMU21 +1001.
Hendrik PUURAIDSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -812.
Joonas PUURAIDSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -811.
Amanda PÄRKTartu DoWU16 -484.
Amanda PÄRKTartu DoWU21 -482.
Kerdo PÄRNATartu Valla SpordiklubiMU16 -667.
Randel PÄÄSTELVõru Judoklubi REIMU21 -811.
Kaspar RAIDMASpordiklubi BarraMU16 +812.
Marek Marten RANNEsk zenMU21 -813.
Ott Aleksander RAUDToni Judokool ESTMU21 -552.
Georg Eric REIMETSDokyoMU21 -902.
Andero REMMELAitadoMU16 -73-
Karl Oliver RITSONSpordiklubi AltiaMU16 +81-
Rasmus RITSONSpordiklubi AltiaMU21 +1003.
Evelina ROOSIEnergia/Buffen-DoWU16 +637.
Patrik ROOSTFELDTAitadoMU21 -901.
Maksim RUSSAKOVTartu DoMU16 -552.
Eliisabet RÄTSEPAitadoWU21 -633.
Ralf Rasmus RÄTSEPPAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -502.
Vladislav RÕNDINAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -812.
Karl Markus SAARTartu DoMU21 -737.
Ken Marten SAARTartu DoMU16 -663.
Rasmus SAARAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -60-
Valeria SAFRONOVAEnergia/Buffen-DoWU16 -634.
Marcus SAKSLADUAudentese SpordiklubiMU21 -735.
Mark SAMUILIKBudolinnMU16 -733.
Marten SEIDELBERGSpordiklubi OokamiMU16 -603.
Ketlin SEMJONOVSK Taifu/Viljandi SKWU16 -442.
Jan-Kaspar SEPPToni Judokool ESTMU16 -555.
Ralf Oskar SIIMSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -737.
Markus SOEVõru Judoklubi REIMU16 -384.
Ivan STSEKOTINAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -425.
Armin-Ott TALPASSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -601.
Armin-Ott TALPASSpordiklubi BarraMU21 -607.
Iti TALVETDokyoWU16 +633.
Iti TALVETDokyoWU21 +703.
Päike Triinu TAMMAitadoWU21 -632.
Daniel Tobias TAMMINDokyoMU16 -461.
Merit TARKUSAudentese SpordiklubiWU21 -631.
Krister Kermo TARUsk zenMU21 -907.
Robert TEESAARDokyoMU16 -665.
Tair TIITUSSamuraiMU21 -662.
Juliana TIMOFEJEVAEnergia/Buffen-DoWU16 -573.
Oliver TISLERToni Judokool ESTMU16 -813.
Oliver TISLERToni Judokool ESTMU21 -81-
Artjom TIŠTŠENKOKohtla-Jarve KalevMU21 -817.
Kirill TOOMISTAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -66-
Marianne TORNIJAINENSamuraiWU16 -571.
Marianne TORNIJAINENSamuraiWU21 -573.
Matheas TRILLJÄRVAitadoMU21 -731.
Sten TROMMELTartu DoMU16 -423.
Martin TUKATartu Valla SpordiklubiMU16 -73-
Teodor TUMMSpordiklubi OokamiMU16 -465.
Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi AltiaWU16 -524.
RUSLAN URSAKIKibuvits JudoMU21 +1003.
Huko Pärtel USINSpordiklubi BarraMU16 +815.
Valeria UŠANOVAKohtla-Jarve KalevWU21 -701.
Jakob VARESTartu DoMU21 -1001.
Gert VASSILATartu DoMU16 -55-
Mattias VASSUSAitadoMU16 -66-
Eliisabet VEERMETSSK Taifu/Viljandi SKWU21 -705.
Markkus VETTIKAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -382.
Karl-Martin VILLAKOTartu DoMU16 -501.
Markus VILLAKOTartu DoMU21 -81-
Kristjan VINGISAARAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -55-
Marten VINGISAARSpordiklubi OokamiMU21 -903.
Artur VINKELSpordiklubi OokamiMU16 -507.
Dmitri VINOGRADOVBudolinnMU16 -55-
Georgi VIRSHICHBudolinnMU16 -467.
MIhhail VORONOVSK DvigatelMU16 +811.
Rainis VÄÄTSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -661.
Rainis VÄÄTSpordiklubi BarraMU21 -667.
Vjatšeslav ZAHHAROVKibuvits JudoMU21 -663.
Mark ZIMMERMANNAudentese SpordiklubiMU16 -55-
Joosep ÕIMSpordiklubi BarraMU16 -55-
Rainer ÕNNESK Taifu/Viljandi SKMU16 -605.
Rainer ÕNNESK Taifu/Viljandi SKMU21 -607.
Mihhail ŠURKohtla-Jarve KalevMU21 -605.
Daniel ŽIGADLOBudolinnMU16 -66-