Eesti B-klassi ja juunioride meistrivoistlused 12.03.2022 Sole spordikeskus

Categories

Results

MU16 +81 (9)
1.MIhhail VORONOVSK Dvigatel
2.Kaspar RAIDMASpordiklubi Barra
3.Marek-Adrian MÄSAKAitado
3.Jan Gerrit PETROVSamurai
5.Rodion IVANOVBudolinn
5.Huko Pärtel USINSpordiklubi Barra
7.Keron LISSENAitado
7.Trevor AANMikado
MU16 -38 (4)
1.Kristjan BACHMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Markkus VETTIKAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Artur KOROTINAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Markus SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
MU16 -42 (8)
1.Artur AFANASJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Aleksei MOROZOVAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
3.Sten TROMMELTartu Do
5.Ivan STSEKOTINAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Marvet KIRSTartu Valla Spordiklubi
7.Ivask JUHANSpordiklubi Altia
7.Marten KUDEVIITASpordiklubi Ookami
MU16 -46 (10)
1.Daniel Tobias TAMMINDokyo
2.Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu Do
3.Dmitri KOPÕLOVBudolinn
3.Patrik Tobias PINDMAAitado
5.Teodor TUMMSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Kaarel KÜTTAitado
7.Georgi VIRSHICHBudolinn
7.Marko DANILTSENKOBudolinn
MU16 -50 (9)
1.Karl-Martin VILLAKOTartu Do
2.Ralf Rasmus RÄTSEPPAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Nil KIRIJENKOM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Aleksei KIKASBudolinn
5.Islam BAISHULAKOVBudolinn
5.Mihkel Mattias HUNTSamurai
7.Demid GLUŠTŠENKOBudolinn
7.Artur VINKELSpordiklubi Ookami
MU16 -55 (18)
1.German KALISTRATOVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Maksim RUSSAKOVTartu Do
3.Dmitri BOSSAKDodze
3.Bert BERGTartu Do
5.Georg Sebastian NÕGESAitado
5.Jan-Kaspar SEPPToni Judokool EST
7.Miron BOGOMOLOVEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Mikk ALAJÕESpordiklubi Altia
MU16 -60 (16)
1.Armin-Ott TALPASSpordiklubi Barra
2.Timur ALIMOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Marten SEIDELBERGSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Bruno HRISTOFOROVSpordiklubi Barra
5.Artur PAUTSSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Rainer ÕNNESK Taifu/Viljandi SK
7.Ats OTSMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Artjom KOTSKINBudolinn
MU16 -66 (20)
1.Rainis VÄÄTSpordiklubi Barra
2.Samir AGAJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Ken Marten SAARTartu Do
3.Siim KOHVERTartu Do
5.Robert TEESAARDokyo
5.Axel PLOOMTartu Do
7.Jegor JELUFIMOVEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Kerdo PÄRNATartu Valla Spordiklubi
MU16 -73 (11)
1.Ken Kermo KOORTAitado
2.Kirill KOMINAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Mark SAMUILIKBudolinn
3.Denis LEVITBudolinn
5.Daniil MAKEEVKibuvits Judo
5.Tõnis DOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
7.Ralf Oskar SIIMSpordiklubi Barra
7.Pavel BABUTABudolinn
MU16 -81 (7)
1.Joonas PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
2.Hendrik PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
3.Jaan Heinri NILLERDokyo
3.Oliver TISLERToni Judokool EST
5.Daniel- Thor MÄGIAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Karl LOKKSpordiklubi Barra
7.Kert Kaspar KUKKSpordiklubi Barra
MU21 +100 (6)
1.Karl Tani PRIILINN TÜRKAitado
2.Kabriel KIRNATartu Do
3.Rasmus RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
3.RUSLAN URSAKIKibuvits Judo
5.Alexander LYUBIMOVDodze
5.Jan Gerrit PETROVSamurai
MU21 -100 (6)
1.Jakob VARESTartu Do
2.Kirill PELIHKibuvits Judo
3.Kaur KANGURsk zen
3.Siim EENMADokyo
5.Raio MITTTartu Do
5.Marcus KARUAitado
MU21 -55 (6)
1.Robert JAKIMOVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Ott Aleksander RAUDToni Judokool EST
3.Rihard Joosep KAHARAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Dmitri KOPÕLOVBudolinn
5.Dmitri BOSSAKDodze
5.Georg HEINASTESamurai
MU21 -60 (9)
1.Peter CLARKAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Färhad MIRIJEVBudolinn
3.Kaspar GUTMANNTartu Do
3.Edward JAKIMOVAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Mihhail ŠURKohtla-Jarve Kalev
5.Kerdon LAUBERTSamurai
7.Armin-Ott TALPASSpordiklubi Barra
7.Rainer ÕNNESK Taifu/Viljandi SK
MU21 -66 (8)
1.Jegor NOVIKOVBudolinn
2.Tair TIITUSSamurai
3.Kirill MELEŠINAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Vjatšeslav ZAHHAROVKibuvits Judo
5.Karl PAATToni Judokool EST
5.Nikita EGOROVEnergia/Buffen-Do
7.Karl ARUMÄESpordiklubi Barra
7.Rainis VÄÄTSpordiklubi Barra
MU21 -73 (12)
1.Matheas TRILLJÄRVAitado
2.Artemi LARIONOVAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Nikita JOLKINAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Ats Andreas PRANGLISpordiklubi Ookami
5.Marcus SAKSLADUAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Randy NAGELVõru Judoklubi REI
7.Karl Markus SAARTartu Do
7.Saad DIKAJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
MU21 -81 (13)
1.Randel PÄÄSTELVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Vladislav RÕNDINAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Karl- Johannes PILTTartu Do
3.Marek Marten RANNEsk zen
5.Uku NEEMETartu Do
5.Robert PAPPELSpordiklubi Ookami
7.Aleksandr KARPOVBudolinn
7.Artjom TIŠTŠENKOKohtla-Jarve Kalev
MU21 -90 (7)
1.Patrik ROOSTFELDTAitado
2.Georg Eric REIMETSDokyo
3.Oliver HOLTSMEIERTartu Do
3.Marten VINGISAARSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Martin KAABERSpordiklubi Barra
5.Andrei POVODOVBudolinn
7.Krister Kermo TARUsk zen
WU16 +63 (7)
1.Emma-Melis AKTASTartu Do
2.Gayane POGOSYANAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Iti TALVETDokyo
3.Getter ARUKAEVUSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Kelly NIKOLAJEVSpordiklubi Nord
5.Maria KRUGLOVAitado
7.Evelina ROOSIEnergia/Buffen-Do
WU16 -44 (3)
1.Roksana JAANISTEKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Ketlin SEMJONOVSK Taifu/Viljandi SK
3.Areli LAATSTartu Do
WU16 -48 (4)
1.Emma Karoliina KONNAPERESpordiklubi Barra
2.Kertu KIKKATartu Do
3.Simona Liisa MARTINToni Judokool EST
4.Amanda PÄRKTartu Do
WU16 -52 (4)
1.Maria KORTŠAGINAEnergia/Buffen-Do
2.Aleksandra KRASNOVABudolinn
3.Hanna Elisabet HAAVDokyo
4.Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi Altia
WU16 -57 (6)
1.Marianne TORNIJAINENSamurai
2.Sofija HANTSEVITSKibuvits Judo
3.Juliana TIMOFEJEVAEnergia/Buffen-Do
3.Alisa GROMOVABudolinn
5.Hanna Lisette MÄRTSINTartu Do
5.Lucia LASSDokyo
WU16 -63 (4)
1.Anna FLOTSKIYKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Eva-Kristiina GONTŠAROVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Aliise KINKSamurai
4.Valeria SAFRONOVAEnergia/Buffen-Do
WU21 +70 (4)
1.Emma-Melis AKTASTartu Do
2.Gayane POGOSYANAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Iti TALVETDokyo
4.Alina HAMITOVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
WU21 -48 (2)
1.Mirjam Saskia MARTINToni Judokool EST
2.Amanda PÄRKTartu Do
WU21 -52 (7)
1.Vilena ARSHAKYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Merily KOPELMAAAitado
3.Angelina GAVRILINAAitado
3.Anna KOTOVABudolinn
7.Hanna Elisabet HAAVDokyo
WU21 -57 (3)
1.Darja MIHHAILOVAAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Anna Liisa NURMTartu Do
3.Marianne TORNIJAINENSamurai
WU21 -63 (4)
1.Merit TARKUSAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Päike Triinu TAMMAitado
3.Eliisabet RÄTSEPAitado
4.Teele LESTALTartu Do
WU21 -70 (5)
1.Valeria UŠANOVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Henrietta LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
3.Maria PAPPAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Kristina KARPENKOEnergia/Buffen-Do
5.Eliisabet VEERMETSSK Taifu/Viljandi SK