Judo V Superturniir 20.06.2021 Audentes

Categories

Results

MU12 +50 (2)
1.Romet LODDESAudentese Spordiklubi
MU12 -29 (3)
1.Ander Harris AASAViljandi Spordikool
2.Peeter PIIRSALUSpordiklubi Barra
MU12 -32 (10)
1.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
2.Andrei NESTJURINKibuvits Judo
3.Rodion ZUBETSAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Jan Rasmus OJAAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Raiko VAHERViljandi Spordikool
5.Aaron SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
7.Madis IVASKSpordiklubi Altia
7.Mihkel TARVISSpordiklubi Altia
MU12 -35 (8)
1.Lennart REINTAMSpordiklubi Barra
2.Mattias AALTartu Do
3.Karl Kaspar TOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
3.Ravo TRISBERGSpordiklubi Barra
5.Han - Lukas PIRNViljandi Spordikool
5.Jakob PIHLAKSpordiklubi Altia
7.Markkus ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
MU12 -38 (7)
1.Sebastian KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
2.Armand URVIKKibuvits Judo
3.Feliks ŠAMONINSpordiklubi Barra
3.Paul PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
5.Kirill LEVINKibuvits Judo
5.Lennart LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
7.Tauri TIBARAitado
MU12 -42 (8)
1.Amir ALIKHANOVKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Joosep TOOMELSpordiklubi Barra
3.Gustav BIRKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Kuldar VOROBJOVViljandi Spordikool
5.Siim SIPOLAINENVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Richard Toomas TAMMARUTartu Do
7.Oliver OOLMETSDokyo
MU12 -46 (3)
1.Ruben VABARNASpordiklubi Barra
2.Artur MOGILENSKIHHSpordiklubi Altia
MU14 +70 (4)
1.Romet LODDESAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Karl Oliver RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
3.Kevin TREUAitado
4.Trevor AANMikado
MU14 -32 (4)
1.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
2.Andrei NESTJURINKibuvits Judo
3.Raiko VAHERViljandi Spordikool
MU14 -35 (4)
1.Markkus VETTIKAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Mattias AALTartu Do
3.Markus SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
MU14 -38 (2)
1.Sten TROMMELTartu Do
MU14 -42 (12)
1.Artak AZARUMYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Amir ALIKHANOVKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Daniel Tobias TAMMINDokyo
3.Patrik Tobias PINDMAAitado
5.Kristo KOLOSSOVTartu Do
5.Joosep TOOMELSpordiklubi Barra
7.Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu Do
7.Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
MU14 -46 (6)
1.Karl-Martin VILLAKOTartu Do
2.Bert BERGTartu Do
3.Mikk ALAJÕESpordiklubi Altia
3.Kristjan VINGISAARAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Kris Andreas KIILASPÄÄAitado
5.Oskar TOONPEREDokyo
MU14 -50 (3)
1.Georg Sebastian NÕGESAitado
2.Kaur LEETSARAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14 -55 (6)
1.Bruno HRISTOFOROVSpordiklubi Barra
2.Nathan ARANDSpordiklubi Barra
3.Timur ALIMOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Risto Revon VIISITAMMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Joosep AVLOISpordiklubi Barra
5.Oskar TAMMMikado
MU14 -62 (12)
1.Glen Gregory KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
2.Ken Marten SAARTartu Do
3.Adrian HANSENSpordiklubi Barra
3.Robert TEESAARDokyo
5.Ralf Eugen AINLAAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Rasmus SAARAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Gustav KÕRVITSSpordiklubi Barra
7.Kristo KIMMELViljandi Spordikool
MU14 -70 (2)
1.Ken Kermo KOORTAitado
MU16 +81 (4)
1.Rasmus RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
2.Siim EENMADokyo
3.Jan Gerrit PETROVSamurai
MU16 -38 (1)
MU16 -42 (3)
1.Joosep TOOMELSpordiklubi Barra
2.Patrik Tobias PINDMAAitado
MU16 -46 (2)
1.German KALISTRATOVAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -50 (3)
1.Robert JAKIMOVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Rihard Joosep KAHARAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -55 (4)
1.Kerdon LAUBERTSamurai
2.Rainer ÕNNEViljandi Spordikool
3.Maximilian VALJAUGAAitado
MU16 -60 (6)
1.Mihhail ŠURKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Tair TIITUSSamurai
3.Edward JAKIMOVAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Armin-Ott TALPASAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Glen Gregory KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
5.Andre KUIKSpordiklubi Barra
MU16 -66 (8)
1.Kristofer PERTELSONChikara
2.Karl Markus SAARTartu Do
3.Rainis VÄÄTSpordiklubi Barra
3.Kirill KOMINAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Joonas PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
5.Andreas MÜLLERAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Karl ARUMÄESpordiklubi Barra
7.Ralf Oskar SIIMSpordiklubi Barra
MU16 -73 (13)
1.Andris ORGAitado
2.Nikita JOLKINAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Jevgeni LADÕGINAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Artjom TIŠTŠENKOKohtla-Jarve Kalev
5.Christian Marcus KASESALUMikado
5.Hendrik PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
7.Jakob ANSLANAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Tõnis DOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
MU16 -81 (3)
1.Aleksi HUKKANENChikara
2.Daniel- Thor MÄGIAudentese Spordiklubi
U10 +40 (3)
1.Kaur Jakob PORTSpordiklubi Barra
2.Demis KNJAZEVKibuvits Judo
U10 -24 (2)
1.Hans Kristjan KOOSMASpordiklubi Barra
2.Konrad KARJUSSpordiklubi Barra
U10 -27 (3)
1.Marcus AARDESpordiklubi Barra
2.Siim TARVISSpordiklubi Altia
U10 -30 (8)
1.Artur ALIMOVKibuvits Judo
2.Hugo-Petro VIDOAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Villem SIKKVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Karl ÕUNTartu Do
5.Oskar TRUMMVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Sevastjan SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
7.Karl TAMBAURSpordiklubi Barra
7.Julian Alexander PÄRNAAudentese Spordiklubi
U10 -33 (5)
1.Art ARIVASpordiklubi Altia
2.Marten SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Johann PÄRNAMETSSpordiklubi Barra
4.Fred Joonas KAHADokyo
5.Andre Emil KLEINSpordiklubi Barra
U10 -36 (1)
U10 -40 (5)
1.Paul PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
2.Meel KUKSVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Artur TRUMMVõru Judoklubi REI
4.David RAKITJANSKIKibuvits Judo
WU12 +47 (2)
1.Kristiina KALLASSpordiklubi Altia
WU12 -28 (1)
WU12 -32 (3)
1.Anastasia BUZINAKibuvits Judo
2.Mila EINSTEINSpordiklubi Altia
WU12 -42 (4)
1.Cara LASSDokyo
2.Loona-Maria SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Loore LEPIKSpordiklubi Barra
4.Kristi Elisbet MÄNDLAMikado
WU12 -47 (3)
1.Heleri OLEVDokyo
2.Kairit PETTAIVõru Judoklubi REI
WU14 +53 (3)
1.Eva-Kristiina GONTŠAROVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
2.Anna FLOTSKIYKohtla-Jarve Kalev
WU14 -34 (2)
1.Ketlin SEMJONOVViljandi Spordikool
WU14 -48 (4)
1.Gediryn RAESamurai
2.Heleri OLEVDokyo
WU16 -45 (2)
WU16 -55 (3)
1.Anna FLOTSKIYKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Lucia LASSDokyo
3.Marianne TORNIJAINENSamurai
WU16 -62 (1)
WU16 -70 (1)