Eesti Noorte MV Sumos 23.02.2020 Rakvere

Categories

Results

ABS-MU16 (7)
1.REILENT Olavi
2.LYUBIMOV Alexander
3.OTTOKAR Martin
3.LAURIMAA Mart
5.PÄHKEL Alo
5.KROTOV Andrei
7.GONZALEZ Alonzo
ABS-MU18 (10)
1.PANK Eerik
2.SEEMANN Romel
3.USPENSKI Kevin
3.PAULBERG Robyn
5.REILENT Olavi
5.ESKLA Siim Martin
7.GONZALEZ Alonzo
7.ABT Philip
ABS-WU16 (2)
1.LIIGEND Mariette
2.TAMMRE Kärolin
ABS-WU18 (2)
1.LIIGEND Mariette
2.VISNAPUU Jonete
MU14+70 (6)
1.PUSTOVALOV Andrei
2.MINENKO Gleb
3.NIKANOROV Ivan
3.KALA Rasmus
5.PUNGAS Gerth
5.VIITMAN Christopher-Rasmus
MU14-40 (7)
1.RAJA Virgo
2.PAPADATOS Dion
3.KOPÕLOV Dmitri
3.PALMISTE Oliver
5.PILLAK Kristofer
5.ROOST Raigo
7.LAKS Artur
MU14-45 (3)
1.JELUFIMOV Jegor
2.FEKLISTOV Martin
3.LUPANOV Daniil
MU14-50 (7)
1.KALJAKIN Andrei
2.GRITS Aleksandr
3.PANFILOV Karlos
3.KORTSIN Nikon
5.KULIK Maksim
5.LASKO Aleksander
7.SIBRITS Rasmus
MU14-55 (3)
1.ARGOS Astor
2.ERRIT Kristo
3.RAND Kevin Gerhard
MU14-60 (4)
1.ZADOROŽNÕI Anatoli
2.LEHISMETS Karl-Rasmus
3.TOKMANTSEV Maksim
3.ERRIT Risto
MU14-65 (5)
1.PAABOS Janar
2.KOLD Joosep
3.VÄLJA Andreas
3.TOOS Ervin
5.MIRIJEV P[rviz
MU14-70 (4)
1.DEMJANOV Marten
2.KIVIMÄGI Jasper
3.NESTER Aleks
3.ANNUK Marten
MU16+95 (6)
1.REILENT Olavi
2.LYUBIMOV Alexander
3.PUNGAS Gerth
3.DOBROLJUBOV Matvei
5.PÄHKEL Alo
5.GONZALEZ Alonzo
MU16-50 (1)
1.GRITS Aleksandr
MU16-55 (8)
1.VISNAPUU Joel
2.METS Pent Matti
3.MIRIJEV Färhad
3.JAAGO Kristjan
5.ANTIFEEV Vadim
5.ARGOS Astor
7.ERRIT Kristo
7.ERRIT Risto
MU16-60 (4)
1.MÖLDER Stefan-Lauri
2.KURLOVICH Nikita
3.KALLIS Hans-Johannes
3.ZADOROŽNÕI Anatoli
MU16-65 (9)
1.POSTOL Kirill
2.UVAROV Artjom
3.KROTOV Andrei
3.PRANGLI Ats
5.TREUMOV Aleksandr
5.REPPO Luka Mark
7.KOLD Joosep
7.TOOS Ervin
MU16-75 (7)
1.OTTOKAR Martin
2.LOMANEN Arseni
3.PAPPEL Robert
3.TALTS Rasmus
5.ALEKSANDROV Aleksei
5.IVANOV Aleksandr
7.VIITMAN Christopher-Rasmus
MU16-85 (5)
1.BOLLVERK Karlis
2.Vingisaar Marten
3.LAURIMAA Mart
3.NIKANOROV Ivan
5.RASKA Reemet
MU18+100 (3)
1.PANK Eerik
2.REILENT Olavi
3.LYUBIMOV Alexander
MU18-100 (1)
1.GONZALEZ Alonzo
MU18-55 (2)
1.VISNAPUU Joel
2.JAAGO Kristjan
MU18-60 (4)
1.KURLOVICH Nikita
2.PRANGLI Ats-Andreas
3.MÖLDER Stefan-Lauri
3.KALLIS Hans-Johannes
MU18-70 (8)
1.OTTOKAR Martin
2.OJANG Oliver
3.DEITCH Edgar
3.ABT Philip
5.POSTOL Kirill
5.PAPPEL Robert
7.ALEKSANDROV Aleksei
7.KALDMA Kristjan
MU18-80 (8)
1.PAULBERG Robyn
2.USPENSKI Kevin
3.OLE Joonas
3.JÄRV Ander
5.ESKLA Siim Martin
5.TALTS Rasmus
7.BOLLVERK Karlis
7.RASKA Reemet
MU18-90 (2)
1.SEEMANN Romel
2.SIEMERS Mike
WU14+65 (2)
1.KLIIMAN Kai
2.KIIPUS Karmen-Liis
WU14-35 (4)
1.LAASMAA Heidi
2.LAUBE Eha Ester
3.PILSAS Kaidi
3.ROOST Roosmarii
WU14-40 (4)
1.RAUDSEPP Anu-Liis
2.LAIDNA Rebecca
3.TAMSON Kärol
3.PAE Eliise-Maria
WU14-45 (1)
1.ASUMETS Gerda
WU14-50 (2)
1.BÖTTKER Lisette
2.TIMOFEJEVA Juliana
WU14-55 (1)
1.TAMMRE Agnes
WU14-60 (3)
1.JANSEN Kirstin
2.ROOSIÕIS Gudrun
3.POLUEKTOVA Arina
WU14-65 (1)
1.KASK Mirjam
WU16+70 (4)
1.LIIGEND Mariette
2.NUTOV Mirtel
3.KLIIMAN Kai
3.KIIPUS Karmen-Liis
WU16-45 (2)
1.RAUDSEPP Anu-Liis
2.LAIDNA Rebecca
WU16-50 (2)
1.SAZANOVA Aljona
2.BÖTTKER Lisette
WU16-55 (2)
1.KOTOVA Anna
2.TAMMRE Agnes
WU16-60 (3)
1.TAMMRE Kärolin
2.ROOSIÕIS Gudrun
3.JANSEN Kirstin
WU16-65 (1)
1.KASK Mirjam
WU16-70 (1)
1.VIIRA Kertu
WU18+75 (3)
1.LIIGEND Mariette
2.NUTOV Mirtel
3.KLIIMAN Kai
WU18-50 (3)
1.TRUBER Helena
2.BÖTTKER Lisette
3.SAZANOVA Aljona
WU18-55 (3)
1.VISNAPUU Jonete
2.DEINEKIN Jana
3.TAMMRE Agnes
WU18-60 (2)
1.TAMMRE Kärolin
2.LAKS Sandra
WU18-65 (1)
1.KASK Mirjam
WU18-70 (2)
1.PRUUL Merilin
2.VIIRA Kerta