Rothberg CUP 2020 31.10.2020 Audentes

Categories

Results

MU12 +50kg (13)
1.Siim KOHVERTartu Do
2.Karl Oliver RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
3.Ralf Eugen AINLAAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Albert VÕBORNÕIDokyo
5.Aleksander PANOVAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Michael QVICKBudolinn
7.Kevin TREUAitado
7.Ruudi PALMVõru Judoklubi REI
MU12 -27kg (5)
1.Artjom SHELEKHEVICHBudolinn
2.Robert PINDINGAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Ander Harris AASAViljandi Spordikool
4.Kristjan RANDMAATartu Do
5.Fred SAARAudentese Spordiklubi
MU12 -30kg (12)
1.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
2.Andrei NESTJURINKibuvits Judo
3.Markkus ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
3.Aren AZARUMJANAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Nikolas Sebastian PIHELGASSpordiklubi Barra
5.Rodion ZUBETSAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Jan Rasmus OJAAudentese Spordiklubi
7.William PIKKIAudentese Spordiklubi
MU12 -34kg (30)
1.Artur AFANASJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Marten KUDEVIITASpordiklubi Ookami
3.Joonatan Elvis LIIASTartu Do
3.Aleksandrs KRUZESatori Dojo
5.Stepan BUKLOVKibuvits Judo
5.Robin Thor VÄÄRTNÕUAitado
7.Ivan STSEKOTINAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Sebastian KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
MU12 -38kg (20)
1.Mattias ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
2.Daniel Tobias TAMMINDokyo
3.Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu Do
3.Sten TROMMELTartu Do
5.Olev Martin PÕDERAitado
5.Taavi TOOMPARKSpordiklubi Barra
7.Aleksandr SIMAGINKibuvits Judo
7.Timofei KHOMITSKIYEnergia/Buffen-do
MU12 -42kg (14)
1.Joosep TOOMELSpordiklubi Barra
2.Amir ALIKHANOVKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Kristo KOLOSSOVTartu Do
3.Alexander INNOAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Kuldar VOROBJOVViljandi Spordikool
5.Kristian PIIRAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Teodor TUMMSpordiklubi Ookami
7.Ruben- Thor TALPASAudentese Spordiklubi
MU12 -46kg (11)
1.Kaur LEETSARAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Bruno HRISTOFOROVSpordiklubi Barra
3.Marten SEIDELBERGSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Joosep ÕIMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Oliver INNOSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Aleksei KIKASBudolinn
7.Kristjan PÄRNIKAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Ruben VABARNASpordiklubi Barra
MU12 -50kg (11)
1.Georg Sebastian NÕGESAitado
2.August Martin NURMTartu Do
3.Mihail LEBEDSpordikool Bushinkan
3.Hüüd-Keerit TRUUVERKSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Risto Revon VIISITAMMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Hubert LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
7.Pärtel ŠOISAitado
7.Zachary Martin NICKSONSpordiklubi Barra
MU14 +70kg (4)
1.MIhhail VORONOVSK Dvigatel
2.Tõnis DOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
3.Jan Gerrit PETROVSamurai
4.Kert Kaspar KUKKSpordiklubi Barra
MU14 -30kg (3)
1.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
2.Karl Kaspar TOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
3.Rodion ZUBETSAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14 -34kg (5)
1.Markkus VETTIKAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Kristjan BACHMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Artur AFANASJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Artur KOROTINAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Härri KOLTŠUKSaaremaa Spordikool
MU14 -38kg (12)
1.Artak AZARUMYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Mikk ALAJÕESpordiklubi Altia
3.Patrik Tobias PINDMASpordiklubi Ookami
3.Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu Do
5.Rasmus KIVILAAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Kaspar NOORSALUAitado
7.Richard Johannes KONOVALOVAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Kristjan KERMONAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14 -42kg (10)
1.German KALISTRATOVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Ralf Rasmus RÄTSEPPAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Dmitri KOPÕLOVBudolinn
3.Karl-Martin VILLAKOTartu Do
5.Dmitri VINOGRADOVBudolinn
5.Bert BERGTartu Do
7.David MALAIBudolinn
7.Kristo KOLOSSOVTartu Do
MU14 -46kg (14)
1.Timur ALIMOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
2.Kristjan KÜTSONAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Kristjan PÄRNIKAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Mark ZIMMERMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Daniel ŽIGADLOBudolinn
5.Kristjan VINGISAARAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Oskar OTSAitado
7.Kaur LEETSARAudentese Spordiklubi
MU14 -50kg (14)
1.Glen Gregory KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
2.Ats OTSMANNAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Harald TÜRNATartu Do
3.Hondar VÄÄRTNÕUAitado
5.Artjom KOTSKINBudolinn
5.Kaur VESBERGSaaremaa Spordikool
7.Aleksander VÄINSaaremaa Spordikool
7.Nathan ARANDSpordiklubi Barra
MU14 -55kg (12)
1.Karl LOKKSpordiklubi Barra
2.Armin-Ott TALPASAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Ken Marten SAARTartu Do
3.Rainer ÕNNEViljandi Spordikool
5.Nikita ORLOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
5.Rainis VÄÄTSpordiklubi Barra
7.Adrian HANSENSpordiklubi Barra
7.Maksim POPOVICHM-Dojo Spordiklubi
MU14 -62kg (8)
1.Joonas PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
2.Ralf Oskar SIIMSpordiklubi Barra
3.Kaspar RAIDMASpordiklubi Barra
3.Ken-Kermo KOORTAitado
5.Artjom BELJAKOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
5.Artjom SOKOLOVBudolinn
7.Pavel BABUTABudolinn
7.Patrik ILJINAitado
MU14 -70kg (6)
1.Hendrik PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
2.Taavi VAHTERSpordiklubi Barra
3.Marat VALUISKIKibuvits Judo
3.Jaan Heinri NILLERDokyo
5.Samuel JÜRGENSONSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Daniel- Thor MÄGIAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 +81kg (5)
1.Kabriel KIRNATartu Do
2.Rasmus RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
3.Kaarel KIVISTIKAitado
4.Markus KAJAKTartu Do
5.Kiur TAMMARUAitado
MU16 -42kg (7)
1.Artak AZARUMYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Filipp STSEKOTINAudentese Spordiklubi
3.German KALISTRATOVAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Dmitri KOPÕLOVBudolinn
5.Ralf Rasmus RÄTSEPPAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Simo LAOSTartu Do
7.Kristjan VINGISAARAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -46kg (4)
1.Robert JAKIMOVAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Kerdon LAUBERTSamurai
3.Rihard Joosep KAHARAudentese Spordiklubi
4.Andry AAVASTSpordiklubi Barra
MU16 -55kg (16)
1.Jegor NOVIKOVBudolinn
2.Rainis VÄÄTSpordiklubi Barra
3.Mihhail ŠURKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Vadim ANTIFEEVBudolinn
5.Mathias KÄÄRAitado
5.Edward JAKIMOVAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Aleksandr KORNIENKOKibuvits Judo
7.Peter CLARKAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -60kg (11)
1.Andris KOPPELAitado
2.Rasmus ROOTSSamurai
3.Andreas MÜLLERAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Kristjan Jaan KOPPELAitado
5.Nikita TSARIKSK Dvigatel
5.Tair TIITUSSamurai
7.Gregor LIPPAitado
7.Georgi STEPANOVAitado
MU16 -66kg (9)
1.Markus VILLAKOTartu Do
2.Christian Marcus KASESALUMikado
3.Hendrik PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
3.Saad DIKAJEVAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Karl PAATToni Judokool EST
5.Joonas PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
7.Kaspar RAIDMASpordiklubi Barra
7.Ranel KUUSIKAitado
MU16 -73kg (14)
1.Siim LAOSTartu Do
2.Artur TÜRNATartu Do
3.Andris ORGAitado
3.Uku NEEMETartu Do
5.Jevgeni LADÕGINAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Artjom TIŠTŠENKOKohtla-Jarve Kalev
7.Mattias Krister RANNIKToni Judokool EST
7.Jakob ANSLANAudentese Spordiklubi
MU16 -81kg (5)
1.Jakob VARESTartu Do
2.Georg VALDEKAitado
3.Rodion MISNIKEnergia/Buffen-do
4.Kirill PELIHKibuvits Judo
5.Andrei PUSTOVALOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
UU10 +40kg (7)
1.August Martin NURMTartu Do
2.Demis KMYAZEVKibuvits Judo
3.Trävis KUUSESpordiklubi Barra
3.Daniil KERDJAŠOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
5.Artjom KARPOVKibuvits Judo
5.Azat MATINJANAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Raimond RISTMÄGIToni Judokool EST
UU10 -22kg (3)
1.Hans Kristjan KOOSMASpordiklubi Barra
2.Aleksandr KOLTSOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Artjom FJODOROVSK Sakura
UU10 -24kg (7)
1.Peeter PIIRSALUSpordiklubi Barra
2.Kris KUUSKSaaremaa Spordikool
3.Kerman MATJUŠINSpordiklubi Barra
3.Marcus AARDESpordiklubi Barra
5.Otto Robert ROZESpordiklubi Barra
5.Henry PRUUSLENSpordiklubi Barra
7.Riko RIIMANNToni Judokool EST
UU10 -26kg (16)
1.Artjom SHELEKHEVICHBudolinn
2.Timur TROCHYNSKYIAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Daniel INNOAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Adrian GUSSAROVAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Vladislav GLUSKOVBudolinn
5.Vitali POLGORODNIKEnergia/Buffen-do
7.Thor Erik RICHARDSONSpordiklubi Barra
7.Kiira MEDRISaaremaa Spordikool
UU10 -28kg (9)
1.Artur ALIMOVKibuvits Judo
2.Karl TAMBAURSpordiklubi Barra
3.Aleks RUSSAKOVTartu Do
3.Robert PINDINGAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Marten SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Sergio SOKOLOVSK Sakura
7.Ruben EBBERAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Tauri VÄNDREViljandi Spordikool
UU10 -30kg (11)
1.Markkus ERIKSONSpordiklubi Barra
2.Aaron SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
3.Yese TRUUSaaremaa Spordikool
3.Yusif GASIMOVBudolinn
5.Henri HÄRMSSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Johann PÄRNAMETSSpordiklubi Barra
7.Sten MÄNNIKBudolinn
7.Hugo-Petro VIDOAudentese Spordiklubi
UU10 -32kg (13)
1.Lennart REINTAMSpordiklubi Barra
2.Lennart LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
3.Luukas LÄÄNEAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Nikita PAVLOVBudolinn
5.Sandor TUMMSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Pavel DÕSKANBudolinn
7.Kaur KASKSaaremaa Spordikool
7.Miroslav DRAGUNOVKibuvits Judo
UU10 -34kg (7)
1.Sebastian KÕIVSpordiklubi Barra
2.David SEROPYANAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Martin KOREPANOVEnergia/Buffen-do
3.Anna SMIRNOVAEnergia/Buffen-do
5.Trevor ARMULIKSpordiklubi Barra
5.Tormi LEINBOCKSpordiklubi Barra
7.Sebastian RAISMAAAitado
UU10 -37kg (7)
1.Paul PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
2.Edward KOORSpordiklubi Barra
3.Richard Toomas TAMMARUTartu Do
3.David RAKITJANSKIKibuvits Judo
5.Robert LITVINOVITSToni Judokool EST
5.Kevin KUDRJAŠOVSK Sakura
7.Magnus DREIFELDTSK Sakura
UU10 -40kg (4)
1.Cara LASSDokyo
2.Kaur Jakob PORTSpordiklubi Barra
3.Andrei ALEKSEJEVEnergia/Buffen-do
4.Steven EBBERSK Sakura
WU12 +45kg (5)
1.Kristiaana PALMIKSpordiklubi Ookami
2.Eva-Kristiina GONTŠAROVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Sofija HANTSEVITSKibuvits Judo
4.Kristiina KALLASSpordiklubi Altia
5.Rebeka GEPNERSK Sakura
WU12 -30kg (5)
1.Ketlin SEMJONOVViljandi Spordikool
2.Ksenija BUDNINSKAJAEnergia/Buffen-do
3.Reesi VISSELVõru Judoklubi REI
4.Anastasia BUZINAKibuvits Judo
5.Kärt MEDRISaaremaa Spordikool
WU12 -35kg (6)
1.Loona-Maria SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Delia PAVLJUTSOKAitado
3.Kerli OJAVEERVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Loore LEPIKSpordiklubi Barra
5.Nathali Elisabeth KASKDokyo
5.Mirjam JÄRVESpordiklubi Barra
WU12 -40kg (5)
1.Emma Karoliina KONNAPERESpordiklubi Barra
2.Heleri OLEVDokyo
3.Cara LASSDokyo
4.Kairit PETTAIVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Annika ASPERKSpordiklubi Barra
WU12 -45kg (4)
1.Diana Johanna VANAMBTartu Do
2.Mia TEDERSpordiklubi Barra
3.Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi Altia
4.Saara Mirtel USINSpordiklubi Barra
WU14 +52kg (3)
1.Emma-Melis AKTASTartu Do
2.Marina FJODOROVABudolinn
3.Getter ARUKAEVUSpordiklubi Ookami
WU14 -40kg (2)
1.Rebeka LIIASTartu Do
2.Emma Karoliina KONNAPERESpordiklubi Barra
WU14 -45kg (2)
1.Diana Johanna VANAMBTartu Do
2.Anna FLOTSKIYKohtla-Jarve Kalev
WU14 -52kg (8)
1.Marianne TORNIJAINENSamurai
2.Sofija HANTSEVITSKibuvits Judo
3.Maria KORTŠAGINAEnergia/Buffen-do
3.Alisa GROMOVABudolinn
5.Simona Liisa MARTINToni Judokool EST
5.Juliana TIMOFEJEVAEnergia/Buffen-do
7.Mirtel AALTartu Do
7.Keitlin VALGEVõru Judoklubi REI
WU16 +60kg (7)
1.Emma-Melis AKTASTartu Do
2.Henrietta LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
3.Päike Triinu TAMMAitado
3.Arnika OJALASamurai
5.Alina HAMITOVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
5.Marileen KOLTŠUKSaaremaa Spordikool
7.Õie MERISTEVõru Judoklubi REI
WU16 -45kg (2)
1.Rebeka LIIASTartu Do
2.Carola KASESK Sakura
WU16 -50kg (3)
1.Marianne TORNIJAINENSamurai
2.Mirjam Saskia MARTINToni Judokool EST
3.Aljona SAZONOVAEnergia/Buffen-do
WU16 -55kg (1)
1.Natalia LUNEVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
WU16 -60kg (3)
1.Valeria UŠANOVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Nora KIVIMÄGIAitado
3.Natalia LUNEVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev