Noo judoturniir 07/03/2020 Noo

Categories

Results

CP-34kg (5)
1.Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu Do
2.Mikk ALAJÕESpordiklubi Altia
3.Taaniel RUMASKSpordiklubi Barra
4.Juhan IVASK
CP-38kg (11)
1.Nikita ČEĻADINSJudo club SENSEI
2.Patrik Tobias PINDMASpordiklubi Ookami
3.Dimitri BOSSAKSK Dodze
3.Karl-Martin VILLAKOTartu Do
5.Kaspar NOORSALUAitado
5.Dmitri KOPÕLOVBudolinn
7.Steven KRASSAVINBudolinn
7.Tormi ORGsk zen
CP-42kg (6)
1.Dmitri VINOGRADOVBudolinn
2.Jegor JELUFIMOVBuffen-do
3.Karl Sander SAIAAitado
3.Maksim RUSSAKOVTartu Do
5.Vladislav ABARENKOVSK Dodze
5.Joosep ANSIRapla Judoklubi
CP-46kg (6)
1.Anri NEEVEVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Max VALJAUGAAitado
3.Artem KOTSKIN
3.Maksim NETSAJEVBudolinn
5.Rene LEESMENTRapla Judoklubi
5.Artiom SAVELEVSK Dodze
CP-50kg (4)
1.Rainis VÄÄTSpordiklubi Barra
2.Ken Marten SAARTartu Do
3.Nathan ARANDSpordiklubi Barra
CP-55kg (5)
1.Siim KOHVERTartu Do
2.Patrik ILJINAitado
3.Mattias VASSUSAitado
4.Artur KARJUSTSpordiklubi Barra
CP-63kg (5)
1.Kermo KOORTAitado
2.Pavel BABUTABudolinn
3.Denis LEVITBudolinn
4.Tavor VAHTRAsk zen
5.Martin TUKATartu Do
CP-70kg (3)
1.Huko USINAitado
2.Kert Kaspar KUKKSpordiklubi Barra
CT+52kg (2)
1.Emma-Melis AKTASTartu Do
CT-40kg (5)
1.Diana Johanna VANAMBTartu Do
2.Rebeka LIIASTartu Do
3.Kertu KIKKATartu Do
4.Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi Altia
CT-45kg (2)
1.Alisa GROMOVABudolinn
2.Maria KORTŠAGINABuffen-do
CT-52kg (3)
1.Aleksandra KRASNOVABudolinn
2.Maarja Liis RAHUMEELAitado
DP+50kg (9)
1.Siim KOHVERTartu Do
2.Aleksei KABANOVBudolinn
3.Kristo KIMMELViljandi Spordikool
3.Karl Oliver RITSONSpordiklubi Altia
5.Andri VOLTRERapla Judoklubi
5.Paul Johan NURMETartu Do
7.Stas AGARKOVBuffen-do
7.Konstantins GOGALINSKISJudo club SENSEI
DP-25kg (3)
1.Artem SHELIKHEVICH
2.Mihkel TARVISSpordiklubi Altia
DP-27kg (3)
1.Kristjan RANDMAATartu Do
2.Karl Kaspar TOMBERGSpordiklubi Barra
3.Ander Harris AASAViljandi Spordikool
DP-30kg (12)
1.Arsenii ZUBAREVIPPON
2.Lev VASSILJEVBudolinn
3.Kõu Lennart SAARSpordiklubi Barra
3.Markus SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Paul Markus PÕDERAitado
5.Laur Kristjan RAIKSpordiklubi Barra
7.Ravo TRISBERGSpordiklubi Barra
7.Garmin KENDERSpordiklubi Barra
DP-34kg (22)
1.Ilja BEZUGLOVTartu Do
2.Ivan KUZNETSOVKODOKAN PSKOV
3.Sten TROMMELVõru Judoklubi REI
3.Maksims TITOVSJudo club SENSEI
5.Mattias AALTartu Do
5.Timofei KHOMITSKIYBuffen-do
7.Raul ARUMÄESpordiklubi Barra
7.Romet VAHTERTartu Do
DP-38kg (11)
1.Nikita RENDAKOVKODOKAN PSKOV
2.Joosep TOOMELSpordiklubi Barra
3.Taavi TOOMPARKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Arturs SMALIVIJSJudo club SENSEI
5.Rem POTAPOVAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Kristo KOLOSSOVTartu Do
7.Kristofer SÖÖTSpordiklubi Altia
7.Kuldar VOROBJOVViljandi Spordikool
DP-42kg (7)
1.Marten SEIDELBERGSpordiklubi Ookami
2.Kristjan TOOMSpordiklubi Barra
3.August Martin NURMTartu Do
3.Joosep ÕIMSpordiklubi Barra
5.Marek MOGILENSKIHHSpordiklubi Altia
5.Alegsander SÕSTSIKOVSK Dodze
7.Jürgen ANSIRapla Judoklubi
DP-46kg (11)
1.Gert VASSILATartu Do
2.Maksim ŠEMEMJOVsk zen
3.Risto Revon VIISITAMMSpordiklubi Barra
3.Hubert LIPPUSSpordiklubi Barra
5.Uku-Martin TEDERSpordiklubi Barra
5.Herman VENTSLIRapla Judoklubi
7.Oskar TAMMMikado
7.Joosep RUNNELSpordiklubi Barra
DP-50kg (6)
1.Viktor SMIRNOVRapla Judoklubi
2.Michael QVICKBudolinn
3.Renat ZURAVLJOVBuffen-do
3.Ruudi PALMVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Jaroslav SOLOMENNIKOVBuffen-do
7.Sander DOBRUSTartu Do
DT+46kg (2)
1.Mia KADARUAitado
DT-28kg (3)
1.Reesi VISSELVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Ketlin SEMJONOVViljandi Spordikool
DT-40kg (7)
1.Diana Johanna VANAMBTartu Do
2.Mai Mirtel UMBLIASpordiklubi Altia
3.Annika ASPERKSpordiklubi Barra
3.Annabel LUTSARAitado
5.Mirjam JÄRVESpordiklubi Barra
5.Saara Mirtel USINSpordiklubi Barra
7.Jekaterina POTAPOVABuffen-do
DT-46kg (3)
1.Kristiina KALLASSpordiklubi Altia
2.Lee HINTSpordiklubi Barra
EP+38kg (6)
1.August Martin NURMTartu Do
2.Ruslans VASINSJudo club SENSEI
3.Kaur Jakob PORTSpordiklubi Barra
3.Oskar VAADERPASSSpordiklubi Altia
5.Sebastian PÕIMSpordiklubi Altia
5.Stanislav IVANOVSK Dodze
EP-23kg (5)
1.Henry PRUUSLENSpordiklubi Barra
2.Maksim SURŽIKOVSK Dodze
3.Daniil TITOVSK Dodze
4.Siim TARVISSpordiklubi Altia
EP-25kg (7)
1.Artem SHELIKHEVICHBudolinn
2.Kaur-Margus VILLAKOTartu Do
3.Sevastjan SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
3.Toomas KALBERGBuffen-do
5.Rainer LEPPVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Albert SEROVSK Dodze
7.Trevor AIDMAAltia
EP-27kg (8)
1.Jusif GASIMOVBudolinn
2.Karl ÕUNDo
3.Art ARIVASpordiklubi Altia
3.Aleks RUSSAKOVTartu Do
5.Maksim IVANOVSK Dodze
5.Jegor TSYRKUNBuffen-do
7.Marten KALLsk zen
7.Markus TIIMANsk zen
EP-30kg (13)
1.Dementijs STURMEJudo club SENSEI
2.Dmitrijs SOKOLOVSJudo club SENSEI
3.Denis ALEKSEJEVBudolinn
3.Aaron SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
5.Kristofer ANDREASSpordiklubi Barra
5.Titovs DMITRIJS
7.Demid KOTSKINBudolinn
7.Rainer KRANBERGSpordiklubi Barra
EP-34kg (7)
1.Paul PUURAIDSpordiklubi Barra
2.Martin KOREPANOVBuffen-do
3.Lennart REINTAMSpordiklubi Barra
3.Nikita SHALAGAJSJudo club SENSEI
5.Martin RANNASTESpordiklubi Barra
5.Juri KUZMINSK Dodze
7.Jakob PIHLAKSpordiklubi Altia
ET-32kg (6)
1.Milana NOVITSKIBuffen-do
2.Anna SMIRNOVABuffen-do
3.Ello PÕLDMAAltia
3.Tähti ORGsk zen
5.Liisa ROSENBERGVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Kadri KIRSCHENBERGVõru Judoklubi REI
ET-38kg (3)
1.Kristi Elisbet MÄNDLAMikado
2.Mia TEDERSpordiklubi Barra
3.T. Karolina GETMANSK Dodze
FPT-22kg (3)
1.Urt ARIVASpordiklubi Altia
2.Demid ŠTŠERBAKOVSK Dodze
FPT-24kg (9)
1.Oleg BELÕISK Dodze
2.Germo PAPPELSpordiklubi Altia
3.Sevastjan SCHERBANKibuvits Judo
3.Saara OJAVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Kristian ORGSpordiklubi Altia
5.Albert VAADERPASSSpordiklubi Altia
7.Chris SASSORSpordiklubi Altia
7.Marcus MÕTUSSpordiklubi Altia
FPT-28kg (3)
1.Marten SOEVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Jako Jasper AKSJONOVSpordiklubi Altia
FPT-30kg (4)
1.Stefan ŠIROKOVSK Dodze
2.Timur ŠTŠERBAKOVSK Dodze
3.Alisa JUNKINSK Dodze
FPT-36kg (1)