Judo ja Sumo Superturniir 16.02.2020 Sole Spordihoone

Categories

Results

MU10 +40 (2)
1.VAADERPASS OskarAltia/EE
MU10 -22 (6)
1.SURŽIKOV MaksimDodze/EE
2.TITOV DaniilDodze/EE
3.TARVIS SiimAltia/EE
3.PRUUSLEN HenryBarra/EE
5.SIRIMEWAN Binara WibuddhaBarra/EE
5.AMIR Timur MatinianAudentes/EE
MU10 -24 (9)
1.BEDROSSOV RichardBudolinn/EE
2.SCHERBAN SevastjanKibuvits/EE
3.TROCHYNSKYI TimurAudentes/EE
3.KELMI ReneeToni Judokool EST/EE
5.RICHARDSON Thor ErikBarra/EE
5.AARDE MarcusBarra/EE
7.KALJUS KarolaSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
7.ROZE Otto RobertBarra/EE
MU10 -26 (10)
1.JEREMEJEV ArtemiDodze/EE
2.GASIMOV YusifBudolinn/EE
3.ALIMOV ArturKibuvits/EE
3.SILM MaruAudentes/EE
5.KAARE BraitRapla Judoklubi/EE
5.KLEIN Andre EmilBarra/EE
7.SPIZIDONOV MizonAitado/
7.SHELEHEVITS ArtjomBudolinn/EE
MU10 -28 (9)
1.ERIKSON MarkkusBarra/EE
2.TAMBAUR KarlBarra/EE
3.PINDING RobertAudentes/EE
3.SCHERBAN AaronKibuvits/EE
5.KRANBERG RainerBarra/EE
5.ARIVA ArtAltia/EE
7.REIER LuukasToni Judokool EST/EE
7.KOTSKIN DemidBudolinn/EE
MU10 -30 (13)
1.REINTAM LennartBarra/EE
2.RANNASTE MartinBarra/EE
3.DRAGUNOV MiroslavKibuvits/EE
3.LIPPUS LennartBarra/EE
5.PIHLAK JakobAltia/EE
5.ALEKSEJEV DenisBudolinn/EE
7.RAZUMNIJ RUSLANKibuvits/EE
7.LAANESTE JuhanSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
MU10 -32 (4)
1.KÕIV SebastianBarra/EE
2.KOOR EdwardBarra/EE
3.SAABAS ArturToni Judokool EST/EE
MU10 -34 (6)
1.PUURAID PaulBarra/EE
2.GETMAN KarolinaDodze/EE
3.LEINBOCK TormiBarra/EE
3.LITVINOVITS RobertToni Judokool EST/EE
5.LARS DreifeldtSakura/
5.DREIFELDT MagnusSakura/
MU10 -37 (4)
1.VIGUL ArturBUSHINKAN/EE
2.KNJAZEV DemisKibuvits/EE
3.JÄRVIK Karl-SanderDokyo/EE
MU10 -40 (8)
1.KERDJAŠOV DaniilM-Dojo Spordiklubi/EE
2.PORT Kaur JakobBarra/EE
3.OSTRAT Gustav HenoAitado/
3.KUUSE TrävisBarra/EE
5.VARES KristoToni Judokool EST/EE
5.SIPSAKA OskarSakura/
7.PÕIM SebastianAltia/EE
7.ALGMA ArgoAitado/
MU12 +50 (6)
1.LODDES RometAudentes/EE
2.KABANOV AlekseiBudolinn/EE
3.IVANOV RodionBudolinn/EE
3.VOLTRE AndriRapla Judoklubi/EE
5.TREU KevinAitado/
5.GULJAJEV ALEKSANDERSpordiklubi NAISS/EE
MU12 -27 (5)
1.ZUBETS RodionAudentes/EE
2.ERIKSON MarkkusBarra/EE
3.RANDMAA KristjanTartu Do/EE
4.SAAR FredAudentes/EE
MU12 -30 (14)
1.SAAR Kõu LennartBarra/EE
2.KÕIV SebastianBarra/EE
3.RAIK Laur KristjanBarra/EE
3.NESTJURIN AndreiKibuvits/EE
5.AZARUMJAN ArenAudentes/EE
5.STSEKOTIN IvanAudentes/EE
7.TRISBERG RavoBarra/EE
7.ŠAMONIN FeliksBarra/EE
MU12 -34 (24)
1.BEZUGLOV IljaTartu Do/EE
2.ERIKSON MattiasBarra/EE
3.AAL MattiasTartu Do/EE
3.TROMMEL StenVõru REI/EE
5.ARUMÄE RaulBarra/EE
5.AFANASJEV ArturAudentes/EE
7.URVIK ArmandKibuvits/EE
7.BIRK GustavBarra/EE
MU12 -38 (15)
1.TAMMIN Daniel TobiasDokyo/EE
2.TOOMEL JoosepBarra/EE
3.KOLOSSOV KristoTartu Do/EE
3.PERTENS Richard StevenSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
5.KROHOTKO PavelKibuvits/EE
5.TUMM TheodorSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
7.TOOMPARK TaaviBarra/EE
7.TOONPERE OskarDokyo/EE
MU12 -42 (13)
1.HRISTOFOROV BrunoBarra/EE
2.PÄRNIK KristjanAudentes/EE
3.ÕIM JoosepBarra/EE
3.TOOM KristjanBarra/EE
5.SÕŠTŠIKOV AleksanderDodze/EE
5.SEIDELBERG MartenSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
7.TEDER Uku-MartinBarra/EE
7.ANSI JürgenRapla Judoklubi/EE
MU12 -46 (7)
1.NÕGES Georg SebastianAitado/
2.LIPPUS HubertBarra/EE
3.VIISITAMM Risto RevonBarra/EE
3.KÜTSON KristjanAudentes/EE
5.VENTSLI HermanRapla Judoklubi/EE
5.VABARNA RubenBarra/EE
7.PALTSER UnnepeveToni Judokool EST/EE
MU12 -50 (9)
1.SMIRNOV ViktorRapla Judoklubi/EE
2.HANTSEVITŠ SofiaKibuvits/EE
3.STSELTSKOV RomanKibuvits/EE
3.AINLA Ralf EugenAudentes/EE
5.NICKSON Zachary MartinBarra/EE
5.VÕBORNÕI AlbertDokyo/EE
7.EVERT TormiTartu Do/EE
7.PALM RuudiVõru REI/EE
MU14 +70 (1)
MU14 -30 (2)
1.VETTIK MarkkusAudentes/EE
MU14 -34 (12)
1.KALISTRATOV GermanAudentes/EE
2.BEZUGLOV IljaTartu Do/EE
3.BACHMANN KristjanAudentes/EE
3.RUMASK TaanielBarra/EE
5.KERMON KristjanAudentes/EE
5.VALDRE Erik-MarkusBarra/EE
7.IVASK JuhanAltia/EE
7.ALAJÕE MikkAltia/EE
MU14 -38 (11)
1.AZARUMYAN ArtakAudentes/EE
2.PINDMA Patrik TobiasSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
3.TAMMIN Daniel TobiasDokyo/EE
3.KOPÕLOV DmitriBudolinn/EE
5.KOLOSSOV KristoTartu Do/EE
5.KIVILA RasmusAudentes/EE
7.SAVTSUK DenisM-Dojo Spordiklubi/EE
7.SEPP Jan-KasparDokyo/EE
MU14 -42 (10)
1.AGAJEV SamirAudentes/EE
2.RÄTSEPP Ralf RasmusAudentes/EE
3.VINOGRADOV DmitriBudolinn/EE
3.SAIA Karl SanderAitado/
5.PAIST JohannesAitado/
5.VINGISAAR KristjanAudentes/EE
7.ANSI JoosepRapla Judoklubi/EE
7.SAAR RasmusAudentes/EE
MU14 -46 (7)
1.KÕIV Glen GregoryBarra/EE
2.ALIMOV TimurM-Dojo Spordiklubi/EE
3.VÄÄRTNÕU HondarAitado/
3.OTSMANN AtsAudentes/EE
5.TEESAAR RobertDokyo/EE
5.ZIMMERMANN MarkAudentes/EE
7.VALJAUGA MaximilianAitado/
MU14 -50 (11)
1.VÄÄT RainisBarra/EE
2.POPOVICH MaksimM-Dojo Spordiklubi/EE
3.ORLOV NikitaM-Dojo Spordiklubi/EE
3.ARAND NathanBarra/EE
5.KARJUS ArturBarra/EE
5.VEEDLA RobinSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
7.KÕRVITS GustavBarra/EE
7.EDUR RemiAitado/
MU14 -55 (10)
1.PUURAID JoonasBarra/EE
2.KOMIN KirillAudentes/EE
3.TALPAS Armin-OttAudentes/EE
3.SIIM Ralf OskarBarra/EE
5.SAMUILIK MarkBUSHINKAN/EE
5.MAKEEV DaniilKibuvits/EE
7.ILJIN PatrikAitado/
7.OJASU JoonasAitado/
MU14 -62 (7)
1.PUURAID HendrikBarra/EE
2.JOOST OttoBarra/EE
3.KOORT Ken KermoAitado/
3.VALUISKI MaratKibuvits/EE
5.BABUTA PavelBudolinn/EE
5.LEVIT DenisBudolinn/EE
7.JÜRGENSON SamuelSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
MU14 -70 (7)
1.RAIDMA KasparBarra/EE
2.VAHTER TaaviBarra/EE
3.NILLER Jaan HeinriDokyo/EE
3.KUKK Kert KasparBarra/EE
5.USIN HukoAitado/
5.SMAŽENKO VADIMSpordiklubi NAISS/EE
7.VARJULA DarekDokyo/EE
U11 +40 (3)
1.SILD Sander MattiasToni Judokool EST/EE
2.MÄE Jaan DanielDokyo/EE
U11 -22 (2)
1.KADLECOVA SlavomiraToni Judokool EST/EE
U11 -24 (2)
1.NARRO VintBarra/EE
2.SAAR FredAudentes/EE
U11 -26 (3)
1.JEREMEJEV ArtemiDodze/EE
2.RANDMAA KristjanTartu Do/EE
U11 -28 (4)
1.RAIMO Robin ChristoferSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
2.TRISBERG RavoBarra/EE
3.PIHELGAS Nikolas SebastianBarra/EE
U11 -30 (1) (4)
1.ŠAMONIN FeliksBarra/EE
2.LEVIN KirillKibuvits/EE
3.TIKK JoosepAitado/
U11 -30 (2) (4)
1.RAIK Laur KristjanBarra/EE
2.KENDER GarminBarra/EE
3.PIKKI WilliamAudentes/EE
U11 -30 (3) (3)
1.SAAR Kõu LennartBarra/EE
2.DRAGUNOV MiroslavKibuvits/EE
U11 -33 (1) (4)
1.RABTŠUK OliverSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
2.AAL MattiasTartu Do/EE
3.VALGI TobiasBarra/EE
U11 -33 (2) (4)
1.OOLMETS OliverDokyo/EE
2.DREIFELDT LarsSakura/
3.MÖLL TimoDokyo/EE
U11 -33 (3) (3)
1.ROŽIN IljaDodze/EE
2.VAHTER RometTartu Do/EE
U11 -36 (5)
1.LASS CaraDokyo/EE
2.JAAGO TristanAitado/
3.GETMAN KarolinaDodze/EE
4.AVARSALU AndreasDokyo/EE
U11 -40 (4)
1.KROHOTKO PavelKibuvits/EE
2.OLEV HeleriDokyo/EE
3.PALM ArnoldToni Judokool EST/EE
U7 -18 (1) (4)
1.JEREMEJEV DamirDodze/EE
2.TALVIK HenriDokyo/EE
3.VALUISKIJ FilipKibuvits/EE
U7 -18 (2) (4)
1.VIRMAN LucasToni Judokool EST/EE
2.GALKINA ValeriaBudolinn/EE
3.UUSTALU ElinorAudentes/EE
U7 -20 (2)
1.MÄRK TauriBarra/EE
2.KADLECOVA MiroslavaToni Judokool EST/EE
U7 -22 (4)
1.MÖLDER KaurBarra/EE
2.KULAKOV IlianM-Dojo Spordiklubi/EE
3.PRUUL MaronBarra/EE
U7 -24 (4)
1.KIVISELG MihkelBarra/EE
2.RISTMÄGI LeonardToni Judokool EST/EE
3.EHA UkuAitado/
U7 -26 (2)
1.TUNIS KristjanKibuvits/EE
U7 -33 (2)
1.LASBERG AaronKibuvits/EE
2.OJAKIVI YosefBarra/EE
U9 +40 (2)
1.AGUR GeorgAitado/
U9 -18 (2)
1.JEREMEJEV DamirDodze/EE
U9 -20 (4)
1.OTSTAVEL Tristan RobertToni Judokool EST/EE
2.UUSTALU EmerikAudentes/EE
3.SEPP OskarToni Judokool EST/EE
U9 -22 (1) (4)
1.KALJUS KarolaSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
2.KRALIK LauritsToni Judokool EST/EE
3.RIIMANN RikoToni Judokool EST/EE
U9 -22 (2) (3)
1.SURŽIKOV MaksimDodze/EE
2.KOOSMAA Hans KristjanToni Judokool EST/EE
U9 -22 (3) (3)
1.TITOV DaniilDodze/EE
2.UMAL JoosepBarra/EE
U9 -22 (4) (4)
1.SAIDLA ArturToni Judokool EST/EE
2.PÄRTEL RometAudentes/EE
3.HOKKONEN RubenBarra/EE
U9 -24 (1) (4)
1.SANDER Dante AlexBarra/EE
2.ANGERJÄRV VillemToni Judokool EST/EE
3.KAASIK Kaur RasmusBarra/EE
U9 -24 (2) (3)
1.BELÕI OlegDodze/EE
2.KELMI ReneeToni Judokool EST/EE
U9 -24 (3) (4)
1.MUST MattiasToni Judokool EST/EE
2.KORSAKOV IlijaDodze/EE
3.ROZE Otto RobertBarra/EE
U9 -24 (4) (4)
1.SUSI LucasBarra/EE
2.SEIN LennartBarra/EE
3.VAADERPALL RobertToni Judokool EST/EE
U9 -26 (1) (4)
1.ALIMOV ArturKibuvits/EE
2.KÄRNER Robin LukasBarra/EE
3.KIKAS DeneroAitado/
U9 -26 (2) (4)
1.ŠOŠIN AlexanderKibuvits/EE
2.LOIT DanielAitado/
3.VAIGLA EgertAitado/
U9 -26 (3) (3)
1.ERLANG Karl VilliamAudentes/EE
2.NÕMME Kalju-ErikAitado/
U9 -26 (4) (4)
1.CONSIGLIO AllanAitado/
2.RUSNAK KristoferSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
3.KULLERKUPP KasparToni Judokool EST/EE
U9 -28 (1) (3)
1.TAMBAUR KarlBarra/EE
2.VIDO Hugo-PetroAudentes/EE
U9 -28 (2) (3)
1.KANUNNIKOV PLATONSpordiklubi NAISS/EE
2.PÄRNAMETS JohannBarra/EE
U9 -30 (5)
1.MELENETS RomelAitado/
2.LAANESTE JuhanSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
3.ŠLEPIN KirillM-Dojo Spordiklubi/EE
4.TUPITS RamsesToni Judokool EST/EE
U9 -33 (5)
1.PUURAID PaulBarra/EE
2.RAKITJANSKI DavidKibuvits/EE
3.DREIFELDT MagnusSakura/
4.SCHÜTS RichardAudentes/EE
U9 -36 (3)
1.MÄNDLA GregorMikado/EE
2.JÄRVIK Karl-SanderDokyo/EE
3.KNJAZEV DemisKibuvits/EE
U9 -40 (5)
1.SIPSAKA OskarSakura/
2.ALGMA ArgoAitado/
3.KÄHR Karl KristajanSpordiklubi Ookami/EE
4.SNITSARENKO SebastianToni Judokool EST/EE
5.MESIPUU MikkAitado/
WU12 -30 (8)
1.VISSEL ReesiVõru REI/EE
2.OJAVEER KerliVõru REI/EE
3.SOE Loona-MariaVõru REI/EE
3.BUZINA AnastasiaKibuvits/EE
5.KASK Nathali ElisabethDokyo/EE
5.PÕLDMA ElloAltia/EE
7.PURVE AlondraSakura/
7.PARVELT MirtelBarra/EE
WU12 -35 (5)
1.LEPIK LooreBarra/EE
2.TUISK HeloToni Judokool EST/EE
3.LING CarinaAitado/
4.SILM Lara ElisabethDokyo/EE
WU12 -40 (7)
1.KONNAPERE Emma KaroliinaBarra/EE
2.LUTSAR AnnabelAitado/
3.UMBLIA Mai MirtelAltia/EE
3.TEDER MiaBarra/EE
5.LASS CaraDokyo/EE
5.PETTAI KairitVõru REI/EE
7.OLEV HeleriDokyo/EE
WU12 -45 (4)
1.VIRVELAID Grete MariaRapla Judoklubi/EE
2.HINT LeeBarra/EE
WU12 -50 (2)
1.HANTSEVITS SofijaKibuvits/EE
WU14 +46 (4)
1.PERTEL EmilyBarra/EE
2.POGOSYAN GayaneAudentes/EE
3.TALVIK FelisDokyo/EE
WU14 -40 (3)
1.JOAKIT Annabel Saskia MirtelToni Judokool EST/EE
2.KASS Susett MarinAitado/
WU14 -46 (5)
1.GROMOVA AlisaBudolinn/EE
2.MARTIN Simona LiisaToni Judokool EST/EE
3.VALGE KeitlinVõru REI/EE
4.EGOROVA UljanaKibuvits/EE