Eesti meistrivoistlused 18/01/2020 Tartu

Categories

Results

ABS-M (3)
1.Juhan METTISBarra
2.Popov ROSTISLAVM-Dojo
ABS-N (3)
1.Kristel NAELSOAudentes
2.Nika NEDVEDSKAJAAudentes
AP+90kg (4)
1.Samuel MIKKTartu Do
2.Kabriel KIRNATartu Do
3.Daniil JAROŠEVITŠDodze
AP-50kg (7)
1.Egor GOLOVEETEVISpordiklubi Ookami
2.Juri DEGTJARJOVKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Hendrik TIIRATSTartu Do
3.Kaspar GUTMANNTartu Do
5.Kirill MELEŠINAudentese Spordiklubi
5.Gregor LIPPAitado
7.Herbert Hugo PRANKTartu Do
AP-55kg (7)
1.Markus VILLAKOTartu Do
2.Vadim ANTIFEEVBudolinn
3.Egert-Mattias AASUMETSSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Färhad MIRIJEVBudolinn
5.Rasmus ROOTSSamurai
5.Oliver HOLTSMEIERTartu Do
7.Ranel KUUSIKAitado
AP-60kg (11)
1.Randy NAGELVõru Judoklubi REI
2.Ats Andreas PRANGLISpordiklubi Ookami
3.Igor BATMANOVKibuvits Judo
3.Mihkel LOKOTARSK Dvigatel
5.Vjatšeslav ZAHHAROVKibuvits Judo
5.Sebastian JUNGJudoklubi Dokyo
7.Nikita KURLOVICHBuffen-do/SK Energia
7.Karl PAATToni Judokool EST
AP-66kg (11)
1.Viljar LIPARDAudentese Spordiklubi
2.KIrill POSTOLSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Artur TÜRNATartu Do
3.Uku NEEMETartu Do
5.Reio HANNUSTartu Do
5.Bogdan GORBATOVSKIISK Dvigatel
7.Rait TIITUSSamurai
7.Siim LAOSTartu Do
AP-73kg (13)
1.Rene ALTOSARAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Karl- Johannes PILTTartu Do
3.Markus OTTIsk zen
3.Rasmus TALTSSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Markus PARMToni Judokool EST
5.Robert PAPPELSpordiklubi Ookami
7.Vladislav RÕNDINAudentese Spordiklubi
7.Aleksei ALEKSANDROVBuffen-do/SK Energia
AP-81kg (9)
1.Sten-Erik KÄRBERAitado
2.Georg Eric REIMETSJudoklubi Dokyo
3.Artjom LUKINBudolinn
3.Martin OTTASTartu Do
5.Andreas KÜÜNALTartu Do
5.Gleb ŠEVTSOVKibuvits Judo
7.Sven TREIERVõru Judoklubi REI
7.Marten VINGISAARSpordiklubi Ookami
AP-90kg (6)
1.Patrik ROOSTFELDTAitado
2.Argo MÄGIsk zen
3.Kasper SUURTartu Do
3.RUSLAN URSAKIKIBUVITS
5.Raio MITTTartu Do
5.Martin KOORTTartu Do
AT+70kg (3)
1.Laura SILDESK Taifu
2.Janelle HERMLINTartu Do
AT-48kg (4)
1.Margit TOMBERGSamurai
2.Teevi LÄÄTSSamurai
3.Teele LESTALTartu Do
AT-52kg (4)
1.Vilena ARSHAKYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Valeria UŠANOVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Annabel NÕMMIKTartu Do
AT-57kg (2)
1.Anna Liisa NURMTartu Do
2.Darja MIHHAILOVAAudentese Spordiklubi
AT-63kg (4)
1.Maria PAPPAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Kristina KARPENKOBuffen-do/SK Energia
3.Eliisabet VEERMETSSK Taifu
AT-70kg (3)
1.Maris PIKKMETSAitado
M+100kg (6)
1.Juhan METTISSpordiklubi Barra
2.Deniss SMOLDAREVSpordiklubi NAISS
3.Jevgeni ŠLEPINM-Dojo Spordiklubi
3.Platon TROFIMOVBuffen-do/SK Energia
5.Hans PEEDOsk zen
5.Andrei BATEJEVSpordiklubi NAISS
M-100kg (4)
1.Simon SÜLLAAitado
2.Ülo - Sverre SEPPAsk zen
3.Miko SILDESK Taifu
M-60kg (8)
1.Marcus SAKSLADUAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Ats Andreas PRANGLISpordiklubi Ookami
3.Joonas LAURISamurai
3.Markus VILLAKOTartu Do
5.Färhad MIRIJEVBudolinn
5.Henry NOORSALUTartu Do
7.Keiron LAUBERTSamurai
M-66kg (7)
1.Boriss STUPKINKohtla-Jarve Kalev
2.Viljar LIPARDAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Carl-Gustav KONTSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Daniel Markus VARDJAAitado
5.Mark TŠIRKINMikado
5.Artemi LARIONOVAudentese Spordiklubi
7.KIrill POSTOLSpordiklubi Ookami
M-73kg (13)
1.Mark POTAPOVTartu Do
2.Joonatan RISTMÄETartu Do
3.Matheas TRILLJÄRVAitado
3.Ants Oscar PERTELSONSpordiklubi Ookami
5.Randel PÄÄSTELVõru Judoklubi REI
5.Erik PÄSLANEKohtla-Jarve Kalev
7.Markus Johannes TEETLAUSJudoklubi Dokyo
7.Tristen VARDJAAitado
M-81kg (12)
1.Andre SEPPATartu Do
2.Markus PERELSTEINSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Ralf Stiven VIRUAitado
3.German DURANPõhjakotkas ES
5.Mihkel ALTOSAARAitado
5.Roman MARKILOVBuffen-do/SK Energia
7.Dmitri ZAMORSKIBuffen-do/SK Energia
7.Artjom LUKINBudolinn
M-90kg (9)
1.Mattias KUUSIKTartu Do
2.Pärt LAASSpordiklubi Altia
3.Armen MOVSISYANAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Rostislav POPOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
5.Taavet TORVAitado
5.Kalev VILLEMAitado
7.Aleksei ZUBKOVM-Dojo Spordiklubi
N+70kg (4)
1.Kristel NAELSOAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Annika KARILAIDAitado
3.Karolina BESSALOVAKibuvits Judo
N-48kg (6)
1.Margit TOMBERGSamurai
2.Angelina SUSSIBuffen-do/SK Energia
3.Teele LESTALTartu Do
3.Alina MEHILÄINENBuffen-do/SK Energia
5.Teevi LÄÄTSSamurai
5.Marta KESKÜLASamurai
N-52kg (6)
1.Vilena ARSHAKYANAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Caris Helena KAUPSpordiklubi Ookami
3.Jekaterina SOBOLEVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
3.Valeria UŠANOVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
5.Natalia LUNEVAKohtla-Jarve Kalev
5.Annabel NÕMMIKTartu Do
N-57kg (4)
1.Darja MIHHAILOVAAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Merit TARKUSAudentese Spordiklubi
N-63kg (7)
1.Viktoria ZUBKOVAM-Dojo Spordiklubi
2.Maria PAPPAudentese Spordiklubi
3.Eliisabet VEERMETSSK Taifu
3.Triinu-Liis SEPPSK Taifu
5.Miranda SAARKOPPELM-Dojo Spordiklubi
7.Darja TOKMANTSEVABuffen-do/SK Energia
N-70kg (4)
1.Nika NEDVEDSKAJAAudentese Spordiklubi
2.Hanna Eliise SÕRRATartu Do
3.marleen MIKKAudentese Spordiklubi